trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Nicole McKenzieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.5024.3410
Alysha PeddieSt. Roch - Brampton30.0027.758
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.1127.846
Elise SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga29.5028.275
Danielle WargachukPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.9528.504
Ashaureah St. BernardErindale - Mississauga28.0028.593
Katie JohnsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.0028.802
Athanasia ScountrianosOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.4028.871
Sam EcclestoneAbbey Park - Oakville35.0028.96
Alana GrasicPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.9528.99
Aaliyah WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.0029.44
Fabiana Sucre BarretoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.0129.47
Olivia CowardRobert F. Hall - Caledon East25.0029.48
Taliyah Richards-WilliamsMayfield - BramptonNT29.55
Alyson SzostokLorne Park - Mississauga28.5029.65
Paige KarppiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33.0030.16
Christina D'AngeloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.6830.27
Kefana SterlingAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.1230.27
Anjelica MalapitanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga34.0030.98
Kaleisha ReidMayfield - BramptonNT31.05
Naomi LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.7631.05
Vedavi AnandanBrampton Centennial - Brampton33.0031.13
Sierra D?SouzaMeadowvale - Mississauga28.0031.24
Katie RayBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0031.33
Melissa HortonAbbey Park - Oakville35.0031.45
Brianna CampbellMayfield - Brampton30.0031.81
Veronica VologodskayaLorne Park - Mississauga28.5032.61
Jaida BurrellAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.5533.95
Druthi PadamatiGlenforest - Mississauga40.0034.25
Bosola OgunleyeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30.0035.56
Alicia VanderstarrenAbbey Park - Oakville30.0037.54
Tracy SohnSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga35.00DNS
Daylia FairleyStephen Lewis - Mississauga32.00DNS
Diamond MascoeTurner-Fenton - Brampton29.00DNS
Naya Henry-FaganClarkson - Mississauga29.00DNS
Jenna TropperES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug32.50DNS
Humairaa HassenbaccusStephen Lewis - Mississauga32.00DNS
Debbie YadetaSt. Augustine - Brampton31.20DNS
Blessing IlekhudbaSt. Augustine - Brampton32.40DNS
Alessia PrioloFather John Redmond - Toronto30.00DNS
Nyssa DuncanMayfield - Brampton30.00DNS
Kyra LukeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.00DNS
Jenae HyltonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28.30DNS
Zaina AhmedStreetsville - Mississauga29.50DNS
Hayley NananMayfield - Brampton30.00DNS
Kyrah BowenBrampton Centennial - Brampton32.00DNS
Koko NwosuSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30.00DNS
Last updated Fri, 04 May 2018 18:16:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.