Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 30, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jacky Weng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
43.05
10
Jonathan Kustka-Tsimbidis
Country Day School - King City
ND
38.71
8
Jeremy Sumook
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
37.24
6
Christian Garcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
37.05
5
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
33.78
4
Michael Pusateri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
31.58
3
Luke Mercado
Maple - Maple
ND
31.00
2
Matthew Ng
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
30.49
1
Louie Simonin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
29.91
Mostafa Abdelkader
TMS School
ND
29.49
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
29.34
Xander Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
28.76
Alhusain Saho
Runnymede - Toronto
ND
27.83
Godwin Tse
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
26.38
Dennis Fichman
TMS School
ND
26.26
Hunter Carroll
Villanova College
ND
25.72
Michael Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
18.00
Karl Centeno
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
16.67
Brian Chow
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
14.51
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
12.30
Michael Unsworth
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Dara Sayedzadeh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNF
Nathan Romero
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNF
Ayden Vachon
Villanova College
ND
DNF
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Roshane Lazarus
Maple - Maple
ND
DNF
Daniel Gabriel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Zayn Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Cristian Kuyten-Thomas
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Michael Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
DNF
Mathew Lamanna
Villanova College
ND
FOUL
Nnaemeka Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Michael Yammine
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2016 17:51:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en