trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton26.0024.5910
Jermeka CostelloSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp28.8726.828
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton28.5027.706
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion27.5027.715
Riel FlackSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.0027.984
Savana HarperCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton28.1628.023
Janelle BryanMeadowvale - Mississauga30.4728.052
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - BramptonNT28.681
Mary Frances LeonPort Credit - Mississauga28.6028.69
Chyna CampbellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.0028.75
Gabrielle Mills BrooksNotre Dame - Brampton29.0028.94
Cassandra LarinSt. Edmund Campion29.0029.12
Daina ArmstrongTurner-Fenton - Brampton28.5029.51
Chelsea MacauleyBramalea - Brampton27.3029.68
Amanda OgunpoluSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp30.0029.69
Osaru OmorunaSt. Augustine - Brampton27.4029.98
Nikki YlaganFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga38.0030.00
Cheyenne BentDavid Suzuki Secondary School29.6030.06
Brittany SmithErindale - Mississauga29.5030.29
Keji NatanaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi30.9030.47
Arij AlarchiClarkson - Mississauga30.0030.62
Emily AndersenPort Credit - Mississauga28.2030.80
Jasmine SmileyStephen Lewis - Mississauga29.0030.86
Sierra WhonderSt. Joseph - Mississauga32.0030.87
Desola OdumuyeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton30.0030.91
Empire RuddockCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton30.0031.07
Alexia CamaraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.0031.30
Molly SoloSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:15.0031.58
Keyanna HarrisJohn Cabot - Mississauga31.0031.64
Shania RandallDavid Suzuki Secondary School29.7031.75
Leondra SuckraJohn Cabot - Mississauga31.0032.22
Maya DeGiorgisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33.0032.77
Quey-Anna MurchinsonCardinal Leger - Brampton26:30.0032.84
Teja ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton33.0033.19
Mai NguyenApplewood Hts - Mississauga32.0033.22
Trina NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga32.0033.34
Ginny McAllisterSt. Michael S.S.30:00.0033.87
Hope GrynolSt. Joseph - Mississauga36.0034.74
Tyra Bruce-HallCastlebrooke33.6034.99
Belma ColakovicGlenforest - Mississauga35.00DNF
Theresa ShumaCardinal Leger - Brampton30.00SCR
Katrina AbelaSt. Michael S.S.30:00.00SCR
Jenna LutgendorffBramalea - Brampton27.00SCR
Maria GhobrialSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.00SCR
Lauren SmithGeorgetown - Georgetown30.00DNS
Alyssa GagliardiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33.00DNS
Shamika BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.50DNS
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.