Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
52.11
10
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview - Barrie
ND
48.49
8
Derek Taylor
Eastview - Barrie
43.45
45.91
6
Joseph Torrone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
44.22
5
Mat Armstrong
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
ND
41.75
4
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
41.03
3
Ashton Wilson-Clarke
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
37.94
2
Jason Forgie
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
36.71
1
Joseph Leitch
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
34.47
Connor Blandford
Eastview - Barrie
ND
34.20
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
33.28
Adam Dell'Orso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
32.22
Andrew Orlando
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
32.22
Simon Ungar
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
ND
31.27
Lyle Niblock
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
30.92
Andrew Jun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
30.62
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
30.58
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
29.80
Darren Mulder
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
26.02
Robert Gould
Villanova College
ND
25.82
Jesse Rentz
Eastview - Barrie
ND
25.40
Daniel Hamilton
Maple - Maple
ND
25.32
Adithiya Raharjo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
24.66
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
27.19
24.53
Christopher Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
23.92
Isaiah Murray
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
23.45
Mark Payot
St. Basil The Great - Weston
ND
21.75
Haakem Bajwa
TMS School
ND
21.56
Andre Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
20.43
Justin Atangan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
19.75
Juan Oliva-Ramos
Eastview - Barrie
ND
19.75
Roy Xu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
18.19
Antonio Divto
Villanova College
ND
17.68
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
14.78
Angelo Angeles
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
8.86
Paul Bae
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
Nathan Oliveira
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
David Doyle
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Dhanushan Manivannan
Maple - Maple
ND
FOUL
Mike Moore
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Eric Welkoff
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Tom Huitema
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
DNS
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sam MacMillan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Adam Murphy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Nathan Clemente
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Wesley Draper
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Evan Shergold
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Mack Holliday
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Jacob Townsend
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Patrick Suguitan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
John Dagum
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Spencer Poprawski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Parham Chinikar
TMS School
ND
DNS
Mitchell Hooper
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en