Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chris Dulhanty
Loyola - Mississauga
4:01.00
4:19.96
Drew Anderson
Centennial - Guelph
4:20.00
4:22.19
Kevin Azocar
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
4:20.00
4:24.68
Derek Van Schepen
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:00.00
4:38.04
Thomas Paterson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
4:30.00
4:43.78
Jeff Stone
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
4:45.00
Suraj Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:49.00
4:51.34
Austen Sutherland
Acton - Acton
5:00.00
4:53.40
Patrick Sheahan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
4:54.18
Kyle Decoste
Georgetown
6:50.00
5:01.22
Jonathan Mendonsa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:50.00
5:04.09
Jordan Wilde
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:06.12
5:05.30
Aaron Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:45.00
5:05.46
Matt Driedger
Georgetown
6:50.00
5:05.56
Mohnish Ramdonee
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
4:45.00
5:06.58
Quinton Luchich
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:09.52
Matt Edwards
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:10.01
5:12.45
Anderson Cadell
Central Peel - Brampton
9:00.00
5:12.45
Cole Jones
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:05.90
5:13.03
Caleb Amlesom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:14.15
Nav Dhindsa
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:10.00
5:15.16
Greg Jones
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:15.10
5:15.73
Noor Rostom
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:16.48
Bikash Muktan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:05.00
5:17.23
Aaron Morris
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:00.00
5:19.75
Kevin Ip
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:35.00
5:20.89
Paolo Paronetto
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
5:24.45
Zack Laurin
Central Peel - Brampton
6:00.00
5:26.42
Jogil Bermudez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:51.90
5:43.43
Plummer Daniel
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5:00.00
SCR
Erickson Anupol
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:50.00
SCR
Jacob Wanuch
Glenforest - Mississauga
4:14.69
SCR
Andrew Perrella
Loyola - Mississauga
4:40.00
SCR
Praneeth Ellanti
North Park - Brampton
5:00.00
SCR
Stephen Bacchus
North Park - Brampton
5:45.00
SCR
Symon Stevens-Guille
John F. Ross - Guelph
4:30.00
SCR
Geoff Michilak
Nelson - Burlington
5:15.00
SCR
Alec Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5:10.00
SCR
Peter O'Connell
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:35.00
SCR
Matthew Bryant
Bramalea - Brampton
5:30.00
SCR
Jeremy Valentani
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
5:05.00
SCR
Rohan Bhatia
Bramalea - Brampton
5:35.00
SCR
Yujiang Zhang
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:30.00
SCR
Gabriel Coelho
St. Augustine - Brampton
4:59.00
SCR
Connor Finucan
Centennial - Guelph
4:45.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en