trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough33.0026.4810
Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - Scarborough27.5026.718
Claire CushingThousand Islands - Brockville27.4027.026
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton32.0027.115
Tihana WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27.5027.234
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion26.4027.963
Dominique Mitchell-DouglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale27.2228.182
DeLove HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale27.9828.381
Gilliann BucknorMother Teresa - Scarborough26.5728.42
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton32.0028.50
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion28.0028.58
Angelica HerreraMary Ward - Scarborough35.0028.60
Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale27.3928.62
Delainey MrkobradaSacred Heart - Newmarket28.0028.65
Nala Chambers-AlexanderFather Henry Carr - Rexdale27.9228.76
Jade OliverSt. Edmund Campion27.9028.83
Teshi Bollo-KamaraSt. Edmund Campion28.5028.98
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto29.0029.02
Danielle CorbinSt. Edmund Campion28.0029.13
Madeleine ZaninLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT29.18
Fayola HarmanSt. Roch - Brampton32.0029.31
Janessa LewisSt. Joseph - Mississauga30.0029.42
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29.0029.43
Maddy WarnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough29.0029.49
Jaida HectorSt. Edmund Campion28.0029.59
Amy AdamuSt. Edmund Campion30.0029.86
Aliz PazokMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29.7629.87
Elicia Hughes-HartBirchmount Park - Scarborough30.0030.08
Claire ZaninLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT30.10
Rowanna ChristieFather Henry Carr - Rexdale29.2430.39
Kaja-Lee JonesBirchmount Park - Scarborough30.5030.42
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto28.7130.43
Abi BraybrookBirchmount Park - Scarborough28.5030.63
Maya PankiwHoly Name of Mary College Scho29.8030.73
Alexandria HectorSt. Joseph - Mississauga30.0030.75
Nadia NajaraliLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT31.21
Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31.0031.29
Kaitlyn BlanchetteSt. Joseph - Mississauga30.0031.65
Manreet GillSt. Joseph - Mississauga30.0031.76
Stephanie OjelabiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale29.8831.79
Joelle AsareFather Henry Carr - Rexdale32.2132.03
Kiana CookeBirchmount Park - Scarborough32.0032.16
Jala FraserSt. Edmund Campion28.2032.17
Reilly TinklerLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT32.22
Shunryu DampilagFather Henry Carr - Rexdale31.2432.40
Jassalyn GeorgeMary Ward - ScarboroughNT32.96
Tiffany AbapoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT33.07
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-SmithSt. Roch - Brampton32.0033.19
Mariamna ArbidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT33.31
Michelle HoangFather Henry Carr - Rexdale32.8834.32
Ella VerhoevenLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT34.89
Christina EmmanouilWexford CSA- Scarborough34.0035.71
Christine ObedozaSacred Heart - Newmarket36.0038.22
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.