Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Ryan Ouellette
Ecole publique Heritage
8:05.00
Riley Gravelle
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
8:18.00
Connor Russo
St. Luke School
8:23.00
Kyle Paige
NLPS Stingers
8:28.00
Keidan Reuben
Moosonee Public School
8:41.00
Will Colvin
NLPS Stingers
8:42.00
Jackson Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
8:44.00
Joshua Landry
NLPS Stingers
8:47.00
Cameron Date
NLPS Stingers
8:48.00
Adam Howe
Ecole publique Heritage
8:49.00
Tomas Bennett
Kerns PS
9:02.00
Louis Riopel
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
9:09.00
Zachary Vincze
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
9:11.00
Jacob Mackey
NLPS Stingers
9:11.00
Christian Lefebvre
Ecole catholique St-Michel
9:14.00
Matthew Faries
Moosonee Public School
9:21.00
Steve Bidal
Ecole publique Heritage
9:22.00
Stephane Belec
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:22.00
Max Kerrigan
St. Luke School
9:25.00
Jordan Menard
Ecole publique des Navigateur
9:26.00
Ethan Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:27.00
Hunter Foreshew
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:30.00
Miguel Audet
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:31.00
Mathieu Trudel
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:31.00
Mario Lavoie
Ecole publique Heritage
9:47.00
Nathan Kennedy
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:59.00
Davis Jake
Englehart Public School
10:08.00
Keagan O'Reilly
NLPS Stingers
10:09.00
Brady Lacharity
English Catholic Central Schoo
10:12.00
Gavin Neal
Ecole publique Heritage
10:13.00
Alexander Thomson
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
10:14.00
Nolan Reynolds
Corpus Christi
10:19.00
Brayden George
Englehart Public School
10:20.00
Matteo Aquino
Englehart Public School
10:27.00
Destin Lamothe
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:34.00
Ben Fredette
Ecole publique Heritage
10:38.00
Michael Horlock
Haileybury Public School
10:40.00
Andrew Aitchison
Kerns PS
10:41.00
Kameron Mihalech
Ecole publique Heritage
11:12.00
Conner McDonagh
Haileybury Public School
11:15.00
Oscar Hamilton
Moosonee Public School
11:44.00
Julian Larabie
Kiwetin School
11:48.00
Brady Dufresne
Haileybury Public School
11:48.00
Cedric Parent
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
12:27.00
Alex Leduc
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
12:34.00
Christian Evans
Haileybury Public School
12:41.00
Jesse Dewar
Haileybury Public School
13:24.00
Warren Ryan
Englehart Public School
14:24.00
Blake Charlton
Englehart Public School
14:28.00
Logan Thomas
Haileybury Public School
14:39.00
Daniel Brunner
Kerns PS
14:58.00
Adam Levesque
Kerns PS
15:06.00
Eric Giroux
Ecole publique Heritage
15:48.00
Ronan Burke
St. Francis School
15:48.00
c
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en