Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2010
Oct 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (65.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Mathieu Plamondon
St.Charles
7:21.00
Makenzie Jones
St. Anne's
7:32.00
Paul Mantha
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
8:01.00
Lucas Dolanjski
Timmins Porcupine
8:15.00
Joe Whittet
Corpus Christi NB
8:22.15
Cayse Ton
École catholique St-Michel
8:22.97
Ryan Neil
St Luke
8:37.00
Mykael Sergerie
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
8:37.48
Alexander Mackey
New Liskeard Public
8:54.00
Devin Williamson
Cobalt PS
8:55.00
Zachary Doupe
Panthers
9:11.00
Patrick Lefebvre
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
9:18.00
Lévis Fortin
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
9:19.00
Chandler Grydsuk
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
9:20.00
Christopher Lachapelle
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
9:21.00
Devin Adams
New Liskeard Public
9:23.00
Noah Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:25.00
Sebastian Grimaldi
Charlton
9:31.00
Gavin Bennett
Kerns Public School
9:32.00
Kris Langille
New Liskeard Public
9:34.00
Ethan Garrod
Moosonee Public School
9:35.00
Yannic Castonguay
St. Anne's
9:37.00
Jacob Shaw
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
9:39.00
Alex Carl
New Liskeard Public
9:49.00
Nick Hubacheck
Cobalt PS
9:54.00
Brandon Prentice
Cobalt PS
9:56.00
Damian Létourneau
école catholique St-Jude
10:14.00
Mark D'arcangelo
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
10:16.00
Ryan Ethier
St. Francis School
10:17.20
Michael Hudson
Englehart Public School
10:17.97
Zacharie Lachance
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
10:26.02
Anthony Zordan
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
10:26.91
Eric Garceau
St.Charles
10:36.00
Leif Makuch-Francoeur
St Luke
10:47.00
Jordan Guertin
St.Charles
10:56.00
Brandon Margueratt
Englehart Public School
10:57.00
William Carpenter
Moosonee Public School
11:02.00
Jonathan Toupin
St.Charles
11:24.00
Joshua Lambert
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
11:35.00
Isiah Marriott
Cobalt PS
11:37.10
DJ Edwards
English Catholic Central Schoo
11:37.96
Alex Fraser
St Luke
11:38.00
Hayden Pearson
Cobalt PS
11:39.00
Richard Latour
Cobalt PS
11:41.00
Jorah Taylor
Englehart Public School
11:49.00
Marcus Marriott
Kerns Public School
11:54.00
Jackson McDiarmid
Panthers
11:55.00
Noah Milks
Charlton
12:02.00
Hunter Niemi
Panthers
12:25.00
Calvin Chartrand
École catholique St-Michel
12:35.38
Sam Hutul
St Luke
12:35.76
Skylor Christo
Cobalt PS
13:09.00
Perreault Mackenzee
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
13:27.00
Adam Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
13:30.00
Anthony Patriquin
Cobalt PS
13:31.00
Jared Roy
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
13:51.00
Victor Chevrier
Kiwetin School
15:28.00
Maxime Parent
École catholique St-Michel
16:17.00
c
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en