Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
25.30
25.93
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.01
26.28
Nicole Picton
St. Edmund Campion
NT
27.23
Brittany Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
27.23
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.02
27.55
Starr Walker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.50
28.48
Damona Henry
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
28.76
Leah-Marie Ramalho
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
30.00
29.27
Kaitlyn Forde
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.00
29.30
Janiegh Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.00
29.49
Monique Thaxter
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
29.52
Linda Akpan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
30.50
29.97
Orianna Polo
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
30.08
Jodi Lee Anderson
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
30.77
Kirsten St. Hilane
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
30.92
Esther Ayobami Ogunlana
Glenforest - Mississauga
30.00
30.98
Jasmine Batton
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
32.00
31.00
Shari Sharpe
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
29.00
31.16
Shayeal Phelemba
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
31.59
Lauren Doyle
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
31.00
33.32
Evell Lam
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
32.00
33.60
Ivana Budisa
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
31.00
35.34
Shawnna Rainford
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
30.00
DNS
Asha Lee
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ashley Mullings
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Carrilee Bryant
St. Edmund Campion
26.50
DNS
Angela Alimi
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Alacho Coates
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Shaneeka Samuels
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
30.00
DNS
Soquinda Waterman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Denesha Higgins
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
25.93
25.52
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.28
25.91
Brittany Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
27.23
26.85
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.55
27.42
Starr Walker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.48
28.25
Leah-Marie Ramalho
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
29.27
DNS
Damona Henry
Clarkson - Mississauga
28.76
DNS
Nicole Picton
St. Edmund Campion
27.23
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en