trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Max LivingstonRoyal St. George's CollegeND5.3110
5.31(0.0)5.16(0.0)5.16(0.0)
Alex SterlingGreenwood CollegeND5.308
5.30(0.0)5.00(0.0)
Jordan HakamiToronto French School- TorontoND5.236
4.60(0.0)5.14(0.0)5.23(0.0)
Giuseppe MariniDe La Salle College - TorontoND5.205
5.20(0.0)4.94(0.0)
Ehigie OkotakoToronto French School- TorontoND5.194
5.04(0.0)5.19(0.0)
Ryan AbharyBayview Glen - Don MillsND5.073
4.80(0.0)5.00(0.0)5.07(0.0)
Dara GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.822
4.75(0.0)4.58(0.0)4.82(0.0)
Finlay GaneRoyal St. George's CollegeND4.781
4.56(0.0)4.78(0.0)
Marcus FogoliniRoyal St. George's CollegeND4.70
4.70(0.0)4.62(0.0)4.32(0.0)
Io LamAlbert College - BellevilleND4.65
4.60(0.0)4.65(0.0)3.53(0.0)
Josh ArcherAlbert College - BellevilleND4.64
4.53(0.0)3.97(0.0)4.64(0.0)
Tristan De CotiisTMS SchoolND4.62
4.62(0.0)4.40(0.0)
Eala MobasheriHoly Trinity School- RichmondND4.60
4.60(0.0)4.55(0.0)4.60(0.0)
Brock WoodsSt. John's KilmarnockND4.56
4.56(0.0)
Andrei VilcanBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.54
4.54(0.0)
Alex OdameSt. John's KilmarnockND4.40
4.05(0.0)4.40(0.0)
Connor SomervilleGreenwood CollegeND4.34
4.34(0.0)3.95(0.0)4.20(0.0)
Jesse WileBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.29
4.00(0.0)4.29(0.0)
Shayan Shakeri-NezhadBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.78
3.76(0.0)3.48(0.0)3.78(0.0)
Ron ChaiSt. John's KilmarnockND3.58
3.58(0.0)2.73(0.0)
David HammondBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.55
3.55(0.0)3.43(0.0)
Irving HernandezAlbert College - BellevilleND2.46
2.40(0.0)2.46(0.0)
Kristopher KlasBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Nicholas Bergeron-PoitrasBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Simon CotterillThe York School - TorontoNDDNS
Julius SamaniDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNS
Kevin DesautelsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDDNS
Michael WangDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNS
Chris LiuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDDNS
Angus McLeishRoyal St. George's CollegeNDDNS
Matthew HargestSt. John's KilmarnockNDDNS
Matthew WillsCrescent School - WillowdaleNDDNS
Craig MeerkamperCrescent School - WillowdaleNDDNS
Cole WalkerCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Gary RandhawaSt. John's KilmarnockNDDNS
Myron KrishanthaAlbert College - BellevilleNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.