Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dylan Alick
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.90
4:41.22
10
Connor Hicks
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.80
4:45.84
8
Dante Belvedere
Humberview - Bolton
00.90
4:46.23
6
Karan Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.70
4:46.39
5
CJ Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
5:18.21
5:02.18
4
Jason A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
5:04.43
3
Keenan Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
00.84
5:04.54
2
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.85
5:05.68
1
Daniel Policelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.85
5:05.84
Jarod Morgenroth-rebin
Humberview - Bolton
NT
5:07.03
Mayooran Thavajogarasa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
5:08.15
Bryan Mann
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.10
5:10.67
Sachin Khargie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
5:10.83
Cathal Madigan
Mayfield - Brampton
00.60
5:11.50
Prince Samra
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.80
5:15.89
Josh Howson
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:20.29
5:23.49
Mickey Tessema
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.20
5:24.31
Chris Persaud
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
00.30
5:26.98
Brayden McGuire
Georgetown - Georgetown
00.10
5:27.40
Daniel Marquis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.44
5:31.81
Karim Wanes
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
5:32.25
Kevin Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.90
5:32.95
Shawn Heaton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.30
5:34.97
Gurdit Suri
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.15
5:35.90
Anthony Pelay
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.15
5:37.59
Gary Vinyak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.90
5:45.24
Steban Jeyathas
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
00.05
6:05.51
Michael Haddad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.70
6:15.49
Chaitanya Bhutani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
6:16.73
Aiden McDonald
Georgetown - Georgetown
00.10
6:23.97
Justin Silang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.60
6:25.61
Gurbir Gill
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Sukhbir Dhandwar
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.50
DNS
M.R. Martin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.88
DNS
Ross Halfyard
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
5:00.56
DNS
Teimur Siddiqui
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.20
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en