Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:15.00
4:18.88
10
Matt Knebel
Georgetown - Georgetown
4:45.00
4:29.72
8
Owen Bahen
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:30.00
4:30.01
6
Kale Heino
Streetsville S S
5:00.00
4:31.77
5
Austin Enriquez
St. Edmund Campion
5:30.00
4:33.63
4
Niko Racicot
Mayfield - Brampton
4:41.00
4:40.08
3
Nithin Roney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
4:51.80
2
Shayne Boodhoo
Castlebrooke
5:11.00
4:55.31
1
Deep Patel
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
4:50.00
4:55.46
Miguel Trujillo Orozco
Notre Dame - Brampton
4:53.00
4:58.12
Liam Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
5:20.00
5:02.54
Dwayne Francis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:10.00
5:03.56
Akash Gujadhur
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:55.00
5:05.11
Rafay Abdul
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:13.00
5:05.37
Bem Partington
Mayfield - Brampton
5:00.00
5:08.09
Andrew Stasiw
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:09.39
Tyler Randa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:09.72
Tameem Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:10.72
Marcus Radica
St. Michael S.S.
5:00.00
5:16.25
Joshua Colucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:10.00
5:17.74
Michael Cairns
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:27.89
Daniel Wassmandorf
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:28.00
Everett Johnston
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:12.30
5:49.88
Daniel Stanley
Notre Dame - Brampton
5:00.00
5:54.59
Daniel Park
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:25.00
5:57.44
Kevin Zhou
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:20.00
6:17.77
Kevin Straube
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
5:02.39
DNS
Brian Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:25.00
DNS
Daniel Corona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:55.00
DNS
Nikhil Keswani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:15.00
DNS
James Sulivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:15.00
DNS
Elhanafey Elhanafey
Heart Lake - Brampton
4:50.00
DNS
Jacob Hutchings
Heart Lake - Brampton
4:55.00
DNS
Alexander Hardy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:44.00
DNS
Zachary Wiwchar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
5:55.00
DNS
Ismail Abdi
Castlebrooke
4:45.00
DNS
Faisal Aslami
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:01.00
DNS
Gabe Rees
Port Credit - Mississauga
4:45.20
DNS
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:55.00
DNS
Andrew Kodric
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
5:10.00
DNS
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki Secondary School
4:57.30
DNS
Sam Cooper
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:55.00
DNS
Vithuson Raveenthiran
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:25.00
DNS
Benson Ho
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:50.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en