trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Joseph FalzataSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:33.974:41.51
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT4:42.41
Jose CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton4:40.004:47.39
Lucas FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:38.504:50.08
Justin HendriksDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT4:52.75
Justin PulisRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT5:00.82
Matteo RobinsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT5:02.66
Nolan CreeActon - Acton5:30.005:09.97
Myles BeckettHeart Lake - Brampton5:10.005:12.29
Kevin AngersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT5:16.24
Nolann VandermeirenES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug5:31.005:20.43
Jake VellaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:00.005:20.58
Lukas RudaitisSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT5:21.07
QiLin XueJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT5:21.61
Alam SohalSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton4:45.005:22.11
Abel DeLeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT5:23.71
Abdul AleemRick Hansen - MississaugaNT5:24.31
Nuwair AkramSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5:30.005:29.29
Suvin SinghLouise ArbourNT5:30.47
Luigi QuattrociocchiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5:20.005:30.75
Connor BosyAbbey Park High SchoolNT5:37.31
Charbel HasrounyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT5:40.45
Zoubair HamidStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT5:41.23
Andrew SudykPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:21.595:41.97
Jack StevensonNelson High SchoolNT5:43.11
Patrick ReadyES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug5:29.005:47.49
Ethan PachecoHeart Lake - Brampton5:10.005:55.78
Freddy SuPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:44.185:57.40
Michael ZuwaleFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT5:58.51
Hatim KhanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT6:07.05
Divjot BhogalFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT6:07.99
Drake LongeuayRick Hansen - MississaugaNT6:10.08
Alexander SmolenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga6:12.256:10.13
Quin MunroStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT6:14.13
Akhil AmbardekarJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT6:14.84
Francesco CavalluzziFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT6:19.24
Humza AnwarJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT6:25.44
Harshit PatelCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNTDNS
Vishnu PanganamamulaErindale - Mississauga5:00.00DNS
Kacper PalczewskiSt. Roch - Brampton5:00.00DNS
Brandon TamRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Christian RachnerSt. Roch - Brampton5:10.00DNS
Angad GujralTurner-Fenton - Brampton5:05.00DNS
Jaskaran GiranLouise ArbourNTDNS
Thomas DicksMeadowvale - MississaugaNTDNS
Dhruv ShahTurner-Fenton - Brampton6:00.00DNS
Dinu WijetungaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNTDNS
Matteo RoparSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Jaskirat PablaTurner-Fenton - Brampton5:10.00DNS
Gianluca MongilloSt. Michael - Bolton6:25.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.