Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:29.00
4:32.64
Sean Kodric
St Martin SS - Mississauga
5:10.00
4:46.86
Declan Adams
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
4:48.00
4:55.18
Aman Sakhardande
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5:00.00
4:58.02
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:24.00
5:02.40
Siddharth Mudigonda
Bramalea Secondary School
5:00.00
5:04.05
Wajeeh Rizzo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:09.00
5:04.86
Yash Gajaria
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:25.00
5:06.71
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:25.00
5:14.57
Owen Short
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:30.00
5:20.47
Nathan Quintal
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5:30.00
5:22.76
Michael Hamilton
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:30.00
5:23.07
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:10.00
5:27.40
Adrian Gebura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:28.00
5:27.69
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:16.00
5:28.71
Alex HO,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:50.00
5:32.36
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
5:30.00
5:33.77
Jordan Jackson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:35.00
5:35.13
Grant Colwell
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:30.00
5:37.04
,mark Samy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:50.00
5:38.52
Jasdeep Sidhu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:28.00
5:38.71
Josh Camara
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:45.00
DNS
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:40.00
DNS
Blake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:40.00
DNS
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:50.00
DNS
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:56.90
DNS
Manavdeep Dhanota
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:44.20
DNS
Eric Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
6:14.34
DNS
Karon Bikharry
Notre Dame - Brampton
5:20.00
DNS
Storm Silvawalker
Erindale - Mississauga
5:30.00
DNS
John Scholes,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:50.00
DNS
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:59.00
DNS
Palash Gohil
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:10.00
DNS
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:30.00
DNS
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:52.90
DNS
Daniel Corbyn
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:40.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en