trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Justin DiepSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.004:43.8910
Dante BelvedereHumberview - Bolton5:10.004:48.648
Joshua DameJohn Cabot - Mississauga4:50.004:51.826
Daniel StrettonErindale - Mississauga4:40.004:54.955
Joshua MoralesCardinal Leger - Brampton6:25.004:59.334
Keenan NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi5:12.005:01.923
Karan AulakhPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:03.005:03.492
Daniel PolicelliiSt. Joseph - Mississauga5:00.005:04.001
Jared Morgenroth-rebinHumberview - Bolton5:20.005:06.18
Daniel ZucchetSt. Joseph - Mississauga4:55.005:06.67
Hayden BrockbankStreetsville S S5:10.005:06.84
Steven A LuJohn Fraser - Mississauga5:07.365:07.04
Jason A ZhongJohn Fraser - Mississauga5:07.755:07.04
Evan DickErindale - Mississauga5:00.005:11.88
Caleb JaraSt. Edmund Campion5:00.005:14.48
Dilveer VirkBrampton Centennial - Brampton5:30.005:15.48
Rishabh SrivastavaSt. Edmund Campion5:00.005:17.61
Manuel Trujillo OrozcoNotre Dame - Brampton5:38.575:18.46
Josh HowsonGeorgetown - Georgetown5:00.005:20.29
Mason FunnellOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi5:25.005:21.65
Randy AliFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga5:50.005:22.98
Teimur SiddiquiStephen Lewis - Mississauga5:15.005:23.07
Micah MillerTurner-Fenton - Brampton5:00.005:24.10
Hisham NimriFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga5:40.005:24.24
Mikyas TessemaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau5:30.005:25.25
David SilvaDavid Suzuki Secondary School4:40.005:30.80
Zayne RamotarCastlebrooke5:30.005:44.42
Kevin PersaudStephen Lewis - Mississauga4:45.005:45.46
Mackenzie BennettDavid Suzuki Secondary School4:40.305:49.02
Aditya PatelTurner-Fenton - Brampton5:00.005:54.05
Edward SuGlenforest - Mississauga6:30.006:06.21
Gustavo DeMeloJohn Cabot - Mississauga4:50.00DQ
Nicholas SubtamaniamPhilip Pocock - Mississauga4:50.00DNS
Pereira DanielSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.00DNS
Nicolas NeriCardinal Leger - Brampton6:00.00DNS
Daniel PereiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.00DNS
Gurdit SuriHeart Lake - Brampton5:00.00DNS
Matthew AholaHeart Lake - Brampton4:30.00DNS
Adam CarlatiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau5:00.00DNS
Abdullah KhanStreetsville S S5:10.00DNS
Harshdeep DhunnaGlenforest - Mississauga5:20.00DNS
Avneet BhullarChinguacousy - Brampton4:35.00DNS
Georgius SayeghSt. Augustine - Brampton5:42.00DNS
Devon KlingenbergPort Credit - Mississauga4:42.60DNS
Akshar PatelChinguacousy - Brampton5:01.00DNS
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.