Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.02 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alex Zaranek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:40.00
4:38.29
10
Matthew Cimino
Centennial - Guelph
5:00.00
4:50.98
8
Conner McMillan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
5:00.00
4:53.72
6
Ben Staples
Humberview - Bolton
4:45.00
4:57.16
5
Bryan Meyers
Bramalea - Brampton
4:30.00
4:59.75
4
Nicholas Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:45.00
5:03.72
3
Nathan Frimpong
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
5:25.00
5:04.35
2
Elvis A Hermiz
John Fraser - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:05.78
1
Matt Simpson
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:03.90
5:06.73
Prateik Murali
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
4:55.00
5:07.83
Christopher Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:55.00
5:09.17
Heet Sheth
The Woodlands - Mississauga
5:17.50
5:15.10
Alex Felendzer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
4:30.25
5:17.95
Colin Boyle
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
NT
5:20.83
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
5:25.00
5:21.19
Michael Kameoka
Lorne Park - Mississauga
7:20.00
5:21.99
Christopher Dang
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:14.62
5:22.41
Scott Hladun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:45.00
5:27.38
Yi Ming Zhao
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:28.86
Keegan Oliver
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
5:25.00
5:35.54
Keran Jaudnir
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
5:29.00
5:36.83
Devin Owens
Humberview - Bolton
6:00.00
5:37.46
Santo Bisignano
Chaminade College - Toronto
5:20.00
5:39.86
Mitchell Lawson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
6:40.00
5:40.46
John Sardo
Loyola - Mississauga
5:40.00
5:45.95
Carson Lieu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:25.00
5:48.21
Julian Maingot
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:25.00
5:52.23
Liam Cannaughton
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:50.00
5:55.02
Eric Woods
John F. Ross - Guelph
6:20.00
5:55.14
Priyank Upadhayay
Louise Arbour Secondary School
6:25.00
5:58.80
Mark Fung
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
5:20.00
6:09.11
Benjamin Kozak
Port Credit - Mississauga
6:00.00
SCR
William Short
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:30.09
SCR
Mitchell Catoen
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:10.40
SCR
Michael Morgan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:20.00
SCR
Chris Rudolph
Erin - Erin
5:15.00
SCR
Andrew Mangiapane
St. Michael S.S.
5:15.00
SCR
Joey Ozamiz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:50.00
SCR
Brandon Fletcher
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:55.00
SCR
An Qi Zhang
Bramalea - Brampton
6:00.00
SCR
Marc Perreira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:45.00
SCR
Ethan Lewis
Centennial - Guelph
4:50.00
SCR
Matt Napier
Erin - Erin
4:50.00
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en