trackdatabase.com logo







Midget / Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Stepehen DavisSt. John's KilmarnockND5.3010
5.30(0.0)5.00(0.0)
Luke BurleighSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND5.228
5.22(0.0)3.05(0.0)
Daniel FentonHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonND5.106
5.10(0.0)4.67(0.0)
James WilsonCrescent School - WillowdaleND4.975
4.80(0.0)4.97(0.0)
Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.974
4.97(0.0)4.25(0.0)
Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.953
4.95(0.0)
Matthew Heal-KowalDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.822
4.82(0.0)
Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King CityND4.561
4.56(0.0)
Steven SelvaggiVillanova CollegeND4.51
4.51(0.0)4.14(0.0)4.49(0.0)
Leo PalermaCountry Day School - King CityND4.46
4.26(0.0)4.46(0.0)
Joshua DushenskiBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.41
4.41(0.0)
Aidan KirchmairSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.40
4.38(0.0)4.40(0.0)4.33(0.0)
Kristopher KlasBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.40
4.12(0.0)4.40(0.0)4.32(0.0)
Eran ThavarasalingamBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.40
4.07(0.0)4.40(0.0)
Mark TrinidadSt. John's KilmarnockND4.33
4.33(0.0)
Eliot MundleAlbert College - BellevilleND4.12
3.82(0.0)4.12(0.0)
Dylan PeressiniVillanova CollegeND4.10
4.10(0.0)
Aidan ConradBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.08
4.08(0.0)3.63(0.0)3.68(0.0)
Eric SadikuDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.05
4.05(0.0)4.00(0.0)
Nicholas KarsliThe York School - TorontoND3.95
3.67(0.0)3.65(0.0)3.95(0.0)
Tega AjiseCrescent School - WillowdaleND3.82
3.82(0.0)
Ryan PaikinCrescent School - WillowdaleND3.76
3.76(0.0)3.42(0.0)
Ben ProbstBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.70
3.70(0.0)
Sandy CaiBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.63
3.63(0.0)
Harrison StoneThe York School - TorontoND3.54
3.48(0.0)3.54(0.0)3.26(0.0)
Jacob SeifredThe York School - TorontoND3.49
3.20(0.0)3.13(0.0)3.49(0.0)
Ryan KaichisHoly Trinity School- RichmondND3.45
3.45(0.0)3.40(0.0)3.28(0.0)
Myron KrishanthaAlbert College - BellevilleND3.38
3.38(0.0)3.28(0.0)
Tayin SeetonHoly Trinity School- RichmondND3.20
3.20(0.0)
Cannif FosterAlbert College - BellevilleND3.15
3.15(0.0)3.04(0.0)
Nicholas Bergeron-PoitrasBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.08
3.08(0.0)
Ben LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNS
Mike LiAlbert College - BellevilleNDDNS
Denny HuiCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Tyriq QuaysonVillanova CollegeNDDNS
Dana GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDDNS
Simon HendrikseSt. John's KilmarnockNDDNS
Jack PickettBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Marcus SangHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNDDNS
Cole DermottHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNDDNS
William ShenSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDDNS
Daniel AjaniHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNDDNS
Bernie ChenToronto French School- TorontoNDDNS
Ethan WachtelBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Erik EllefsonDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNS
JD BeattieBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Zahil ChouderyBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Batjon SinajBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.