trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Hamza SharifSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:10.002:07.01
Anthony WilliamsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:00.002:09.65
Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:15.002:10.00
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:15.002:13.00
Jeremiah ArcherSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:15.002:13.63
Duncan SteynMeadowvale - Mississauga2:10.002:14.81
Alexander SukraSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:11.002:15.98
Justin De LeonFather John Redmond - Toronto2:15.002:17.63
Daniel GutierrezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT2:22.60
Davis RutledgeAbbey Park - Oakville2:20.002:23.12
Mate BodaLoyola CSS - Mississauga2:18.002:23.17
Josh BelgraveCorpus Christi Catholic Second2:12.612:24.02
Amritpal CheraHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT2:24.80
Alejandro Gonzalez-GarciaSt Martin CSS - Mississauga2:20.002:25.02
Corey NicholsonSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:18.002:25.10
Jodhbir MehmiChinguacousy - Brampton2:18.002:25.23
Gary WilliamsNotre Dame - Brampton2:30.002:27.30
AJ JohnsonHeart Lake - Brampton2:20.002:28.21
Julian CecchiniSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT2:28.30
Jaskarn KaileyHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT2:28.50
Mitchell NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:20.002:29.09
Troy ZadaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:22.002:29.98
Max BrykSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:25.002:30.61
Umar UppalBrampton Centennial - Brampton2:30.002:33.60
Jagtar SandhuChinguacousy - Brampton2:12.002:33.65
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:30.002:34.38
Gosse DylanCorpus Christi Catholic Second2:30.002:36.80
Omer AnsariRick Hansen - Mississauga2:30.002:39.80
Michael ManganOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:20.002:41.31
Tyler FerreriaCorpus Christi Catholic Second2:30.002:46.20
Eddie OuyangSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:25.002:47.47
Arun ParmarBrampton Christian - Caledon2:50.002:50.80
Fauzan ShahStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:35.002:54.10
Liam HumbleChinguacousy - Brampton2:20.003:00.79
Talha HashmaniJohn Fraser - Mississauga2:30.003:06.99
Peter PotaptchikLorne Park - Mississauga2:10.00DNS
Abel De LeonFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:30.00DNS
Andrew BeshaySt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:20.00DNS
Ashish SaragadamJohn Fraser - Mississauga2:05.00DNS
Lucas HuangJohn Fraser - Mississauga2:30.00DNS
Patrick BerumenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:45.00DNS
Sean KodricSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Christopher GilbertSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:16.00DNS
Karson ProulxHumberview - Bolton2:03.00DNS
Last updated Fri, 04 May 2018 18:16:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.