trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jonathan DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram1:58.052:01.90
Ryan WereNelson High School2:00.822:03.30
Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:04.25
Sean VanderglasGeorgetown - GeorgetownNT2:06.35
Nick FalconiHumberview - Bolton2:05.002:11.46
Joshua HacheySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:03.002:15.72
Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:09.002:16.74
Haydn StudtSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:18.882:17.06
Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger - Brampton2:10.002:18.76
Daniel EndaleCardinal Leger - Brampton2:10.002:18.95
Kaelon OrleansBrampton Centennial - Brampton2:20.002:19.76
Jonatan GarciaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT2:20.27
Skylar KrausActon - Acton2:22.002:20.88
Michal ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - Brampton2:15.002:21.52
James ClaydonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:22.28
Liam CherryClarkson - Mississauga2:20.002:24.10
Kelvin StasivNelson High School2:53.172:24.36
Duncan SteynMeadowvale - MississaugaNT2:25.46
Geoffrey SteeleBrampton Centennial - Brampton2:19.002:26.32
Dylan WalshSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:26.38
Conrad PetscheIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:26.90
Oliver FooteIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:27.48
Alejandro Gonzalez GarciaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:28.57
Matteo ScurciIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:28.66
Isaiah HomerCentral Peel - BramptonNT2:28.80
Sheveen SilvaSt. Augustine - Brampton2:25.002:30.38
Michael MarcuzziSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:30.41
Ryan FukakusaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:30.002:30.43
Connor ToddHeart Lake - Brampton2:30.002:32.63
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:33.002:33.96
Patrick KemzangES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT2:34.83
Nick ManucdocSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:22.002:35.16
Khizar AliRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:36.11
Brandon ChuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:15.002:37.54
Brian SecordActon - Acton2:12.002:38.76
Ali JavedLouise ArbourNT2:41.57
Peter MrseSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:43.11
Cody LapointeClarkson - Mississauga2:20.002:44.38
Jackson ReioSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:42.002:45.28
Simar BassiLouise ArbourNT2:48.59
Dylan RamnarineDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT2:50.31
Brynly EllisRick Hansen - MississaugaNT3:04.01
Adam DingAbbey Park High SchoolNT3:16.12
Ashish SaragadamJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Malike MendezRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Richie CheemaDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNTDNS
Peter SolimanPhilopateer Christian College2:20.00DNS
Alex LaCentral Peel - Brampton2:30.00DNS
Joshua DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:00.30DNS
Keon MartelleyCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton2:20.00DNS
Juan Pablo DuenasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Daniel VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:47.00DNS
Malek AlasaliErindale - Mississauga3:00.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.