Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.02 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michael Moseley
Meadowvale - Mississauga
2:01.01
2:07.00
10
Derek Van Schepen
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:10.00
2:07.12
8
Ian Hamilton
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:08.00
2:08.34
6
Jerome Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:10.00
2:10.43
5
Anthony Figueroa
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:09.00
2:11.16
4
Jeff Mah
John F. Ross - Guelph
2:10.00
2:11.24
3
Jason Poland
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:05.30
2:11.27
2
Steven Crews
Meadowvale - Mississauga
2:05.11
2:12.10
1
Bryan Bartle
Georgetown - Georgetown
2:10.00
2:13.28
Luke DiSanto
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:16.33
2:16.10
Shane Longstreet
Erin - Erin
2:12.00
2:16.33
Jaskeran Mann
Louise Arbour Secondary School
2:30.00
2:17.53
Andrew Hunter
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:09.00
2:18.77
Lee Sweetnam
Humberview - Bolton
2:23.00
2:20.00
Isaiah Tan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:21.53
Matt Crepeau
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:15.00
2:23.23
Mitchell Krafczek
Georgetown - Georgetown
2:10.00
2:23.33
Scott Robertson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:23.49
Jagmeet Brar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:35.00
2:25.48
Breandan Balzan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:30.00
2:25.96
Daniel Gorelik
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:38.00
2:26.90
Tomer Shahar
North Park - Brampton
2:15.00
2:28.05
Sebastian Hopek
Loyola - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:29.44
Matt Rudland
Centennial - Guelph
2:20.00
2:29.76
Josh Gordon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:30.36
Jamie Tarling
Humberview - Bolton
2:30.00
2:31.36
Jad Hamawi
Glenforest - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:31.95
Faisal El Hussein
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:34.06
Jordan Barker
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:45.00
2:34.74
Nathan Fugimoto
Glenforest - Mississauga
3:00.00
2:36.15
Caleb Amlesom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:37.55
Marcel Wainkem
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:30.00
2:40.03
Gabriel Baylon
Louise Arbour Secondary School
2:40.00
2:40.64
Allen Tang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3:00.00
2:40.76
Philip Palysa
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:30.00
2:42.66
Renz Malunes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:00.00
2:51.30
Luca Phillips
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:26.00
DNS
Joel Nwamba
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:32.00
DNS
Adrian Armstrong
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:10.24
DNS
Nick Weller
Erin - Erin
2:15.00
DNS
Jeevin Dosanjh
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
2:35.00
DNS
Colin Malcolm
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
2:25.00
DNS
Kevin Kiezun
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:38.00
DNS
Jonathan Capano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:20.00
DNS
Wesley Sohn
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2:50.00
DNS
Nitin Paluri
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:12.77
DNS
Zachary Jackson
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
2:25.46
DNS
Andrew Bell
John F. Ross - Guelph
2:20.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en