trackdatabase.com logo







Midget / Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Grace KemperHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonND4.5610
4.56(0.0)4.41(0.0)4.41(0.0)
Rebecca GrootendorstSt. John's KilmarnockND4.428
4.24(0.0)4.42(0.0)
Hannah RohrerSt. John's KilmarnockND4.316
4.31(0.0)4.26(0.0)
Patty MezaHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonND4.145
3.91(0.0)4.14(0.0)
Claire StipsitsHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonND4.124
4.12(0.0)4.00(0.0)
Sarah NashDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.983
3.56(0.0)3.98(0.0)
Maddy HyKampSt. John's KilmarnockND3.942
3.94(0.0)3.59(0.0)3.82(0.0)
Naydene TullochBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.931
3.93(0.0)3.84(0.0)
Siena LingDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.74
3.50(0.0)3.74(0.0)
Isabella DiMennaBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.72
3.70(0.0)3.72(0.0)
Ciearrae DineleyBranksome Hall - TorontoND3.71
3.71(0.0)3.60(0.0)
Angelina LocilentoTMS SchoolND3.63
2.38(0.0)3.63(0.0)
Claire FergusonSt. Clement's SchoolND3.62
3.62(0.0)3.57(0.0)
Siena SujitnoToronto French School- TorontoND3.61
3.39(0.0)3.61(0.0)
Victoria FeldbergThe York School - TorontoND3.59
3.59(0.0)3.53(0.0)
Kate MasliwecHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonND3.58
3.54(0.0)3.58(0.0)
Alexandra LaceyBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.55
3.55(0.0)
Jade Mair DouglasBranksome Hall - TorontoND3.51
3.51(0.0)
Isabel IanniHoly Trinity School- RichmondND3.50
3.50(0.0)3.27(0.0)
Kelly LangSt. Clement's SchoolND3.47
3.47(0.0)3.35(0.0)3.34(0.0)
Ainsley JohnstonCountry Day School - King CityND3.43
3.43(0.0)
Anjali JunejaHoly Trinity School- RichmondND3.42
3.17(0.0)3.15(0.0)3.42(0.0)
Megan MorrisonThe York School - TorontoND3.40
3.27(0.0)3.40(0.0)
Zuleika RebanksThe York School - TorontoND3.38
2.95(0.0)3.38(0.0)
Emily BrunoThe York School - TorontoND3.33
3.33(0.0)3.02(0.0)
Maria AjemianDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.28
3.03(0.0)3.28(0.0)
Ava BastiBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.23
3.23(0.0)3.22(0.0)
Victoria BarrancaVillanova CollegeND3.23
3.23(0.0)
Sydney CaducBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.21
2.89(0.0)3.21(0.0)
Melissa AbenojaDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.03
3.03(0.0)
Zaina HaileCountry Day School - King CityND2.99
2.99(0.0)2.61(0.0)
Tejah BabberBayview Glen - Don MillsND2.93
2.93(0.0)
Sarah DharamshiHoly Trinity School- RichmondND2.93
2.93(0.0)
Danai GovasBayview Glen - Don MillsND2.90
2.66(0.0)2.90(0.0)
Simona Tiberio-LeungCountry Day School - King CityND2.57
2.57(0.0)
Stephanie WongBranksome Hall - TorontoND2.47
2.47(0.0)
Raya MirkheshtiBayview Glen - Don MillsND2.44
2.44(0.0)2.32(0.0)
Brianna Silva-AyalaTMS SchoolND2.42
2.25(0.0)2.42(0.0)
Natasha BloughTMS SchoolND2.29
2.29(0.0)
Maya CarrThe York School - TorontoNDDNS
Kylee AyalaTMS SchoolNDDNS
Jessica ClowVillanova CollegeNDDNS
Alya FancyTMS SchoolNDDNS
Mowa AyibiowuHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNDDNS
Jazmine LendeBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Hannah LiseckyThe York School - TorontoNDDNS
Maddie SzaboThe York School - TorontoNDDNS
Simone Shaw-LitzgusThe York School - TorontoNDDNS
Angelica TaitCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Olivia CalbeckHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNDDNS
Joy IdamiHoly Trinity School- RichmondNDDNS
Maya OsterHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNDDNS
Wande AkinsootoHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNDDNS
Bianca AsheriBranksome Hall - TorontoNDDNS
MacKayla DabitCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Esha ChopraCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Athirai SivaseelanSt. Clement's SchoolNDDNS
Kay GoffenbergSt. Clement's SchoolNDDNS
Cassandra LentiniCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.