trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Joseph FalzataSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:05.002:05.10
Christian RachnerSt. Roch - Brampton2:08.292:07.20
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:02.002:07.80
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke2:15.002:15.00
Matthew SwittBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke2:15.002:16.80
Lucas FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:20.002:17.20
Kevin AngersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:15.002:19.20
Joao ContenteRobert F. Hall - Caledon East2:30.002:19.48
Nuwair AkramSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:20.002:21.40
Matteo RobinsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:18.002:21.90
Connor BosyAbbey Park - Oakville2:20.002:22.40
Luigi QuattrociocchiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:40.002:24.01
Abel De LeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT2:25.78
Matteus NouwensAbbey Park - Oakville2:30.002:25.87
Cody RichardsonSt Martin CSS - Mississauga2:30.002:26.30
Stephen DorssersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:29.002:26.70
Zoubair HamidStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:25.002:26.94
Joshua HillsMeadowvale - Mississauga2:40.002:27.08
Abdul AleemRick Hansen - Mississauga2:11.032:28.30
Sean BilalogluIona Catholic - Mississauga2:30.002:29.16
Leo DesbiensES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug2:27.002:30.04
Damien CarpenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:35.002:30.68
Max GunterHumberview - Bolton2:30.002:30.99
Francesco CavalluzziFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga3:08.002:31.49
Chauncy LondonFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:50.002:32.06
Dravyn LoRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:36.64
Abhi PathakCastlebrooke SS - Brampton2:30.002:37.14
Harshit PatelCastlebrooke SS - Brampton2:30.002:38.28
Brian ZangBrampton Centennial - Brampton3:00.002:39.28
Andrew Guevara PerezGlenforest - Mississauga2:30.002:40.78
Ayomide OgundimuNotre Dame - Brampton2:40.002:41.11
Vishnu PanganamamulaErindale - Mississauga2:30.002:41.91
Curtis CookSt Martin CSS - Mississauga2:30.002:42.16
Nirmal HegdeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT2:43.70
Dhruv VinayHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT2:44.64
Jonah KimStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:35.002:45.18
Steven ZhangStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:50.002:46.52
Shaylon GodseMeadowvale - Mississauga2:45.002:49.10
Demetre KoudoumnakisRick Hansen - Mississauga2:35.002:50.94
Amos MensahSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT2:52.40
Muhammad ChaudharyErindale - Mississauga2:40.003:06.20
Rajju RajHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Shaurya GangulySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:45.00DNS
Anthony StolarSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:25.00DNS
Daniel GutierrezFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:50.00DNS
Daniel Smart-ReedFather John Redmond - Toronto2:20.00DNS
Yuvin KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton2:23.00DNS
Ethan RajahNotre Dame - Brampton2:40.00DNS
Andrew GallacherClarkson - Mississauga2:20.00DNS
Mukund RanaChinguacousy - Brampton2:39.00DNS
Brent WilsonPort Credit - Mississauga2:30.00DNS
Hemal RajputCastlebrooke SS - Brampton2:30.00DNS
Jay GandhiMayfield - Brampton2:30.00DNS
Patrick ReadyES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug2:28.00DNS
Matteo PrincipeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:30.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.