Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:05.00
2:07.23
10
Brian Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:11.00
2:09.74
8
Joshua D'Lima
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
2:22.31
2:10.76
6
Bartosz Antczak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:11.00
2:13.81
5
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki Secondary School
2:20.00
2:14.49
4
Kyle Karran
St. Edmund Campion
2:28.00
2:17.26
3
Dwayne Francis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:34.50
2:17.83
2
Nithin Roney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:19.26
1
RJ Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:19.94
Darius Lee
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:00.00
2:20.27
Daniel Corona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:20.53
Aiden Steele
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:21.36
O'Shea Bailey
St. Edmund Campion
2:28.00
2:22.76
Shayne Boodhoo
Castlebrooke
2:35.00
2:23.00
Daniel Stanley
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:30.00
2:23.96
Kanav Setia
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:25.00
2:25.43
Kyle Martins
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:17.00
2:25.99
David Chisholm
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:30.00
2:26.85
Aren Shalvardjian
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:25.00
2:28.15
Zachary Wiwchar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:28.51
Jeffrey Lee
Erindale - Mississauga
2:26.00
2:28.70
Ismail Abdi
Castlebrooke
2:35.00
2:29.32
Harith Ahmed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2:39.11
2:29.49
Kevin Alexander
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:30.00
2:29.69
Saurabh Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:30.00
2:30.17
Kyle Ribeiro
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:30.26
Andrew Stasiw
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:55.00
2:30.58
Patrick Ramlochan
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:32.50
Tameem Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:33.21
Eric Sheriff
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:40.00
2:34.48
Sameer Mohammed
David Suzuki Secondary School
2:25.00
2:34.84
Benson Ho
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:50.00
2:39.26
Everett Johnston
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:23.20
2:40.50
Brendan Mizzen
St. Michael S.S.
2:30.00
2:40.59
Nikhil Keswani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:25.00
2:44.09
Nicholas Gil
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:35.00
2:45.66
Sukpreet Singh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:45.00
2:48.34
Nethru Hettiyahandi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2:54.00
2:54.70
Kevin Straube
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
5:02.39
DNS
Nicholas Antunes Cardosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:26.00
DNS
Gabe Rees
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:23.50
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en