Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rayann Chin
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
40.17
10
Wumi Agunbiade
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
36.98
8
Madison Johnston
Eastview - Barrie
ND
33.98
6
Emily Clarkson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
26.81
4
Myrlande Greenhow
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
22.40
2
Elena Vinco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
21.53
1
Jennifer Collins
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
21.26
Katie Moreau
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
19.62
Tiffany T McKoy
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
19.00
Kate Hill
Keswick - Keswick
ND
18.91
Krista Laing
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
18.15
Ema Puteris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
17.36
Euchelle Millena
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
17.32
Silvia Cioci
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
17.30
Rachel Briard
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
17.05
Yanique Taylor
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
16.98
Julia Natanek
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
16.80
Carina Korab
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
15.96
Jenny Yeh
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
15.76
Cassandra Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
15.48
Brenda Varriano
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
15.14
Karen Hawrylyshyn
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
12.34
14.49
Marlee Savery
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
14.36
Alexandra Damiani
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
12.89
Alex-Rose Canario
Uxbridge S S
ND
12.63
Dhara Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
10.30
Luxana Ramesh
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Emily Paolucci
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Stefania Cerisano
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Hilary Cole
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Stephanie Zuccaro
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Sabrina Phan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Nicki Forster
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNF
Shreena Athia
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Zohal Nazeri
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Alex Lynde
Port Perry - Port Perry
ND
DNF
Geraldine Rieger
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
DNF
Alexandra Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Laglenda Jacob
Downsview - North York
ND
DNF
Jessica Rorick
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNF
Jenna Monk
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Nicole Paul
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
DNF
Jessica Bartle
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en