trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.3011.1810
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.3011.218
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.8811.216
Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's College School-11.2011.295
Aaron PaynterBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT11.434
Jehmarce MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.3411.583
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson11.4011.582
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT11.631
Kaya Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - Toronto11.0011.64
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College School-11.0011.79
Bryan HuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT11.81
Justin AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.2011.81
Yonathan ZenebaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT11.84
Justin MensahChaminade College - Toronto11.5011.89
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion11.4511.89
Shamar Wright-WhittockCardinal Newman - Scarborough11.3311.90
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College School-11.2011.92
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT11.96
Jeffrey AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.2011.97
Chris WongUpper Canada College - Toronto12.2011.98
Reo WakisakaOrillia Secondary SchoolNT11.98
Nathaniel GaleaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.02
Monty CookRoyal St. George's CollegeNT12.06
Dylan ReyesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.07
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.09
Adam MenikefsUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.11
Carlo SyMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.17
Shrujan RaiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.18
David SuttonMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.20
Jeremy Owusu-ansahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4912.23
Aadrian MillerSt. Edmund Campion11.3012.24
Sergio AnacletoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.25
Brian CruzMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.28
Ben SunUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.28
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT12.29
Josh DiabSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.1012.36
Ovie AkpobasaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.37
Richard AduboffourSt. Michael's College School-11.2012.40
Nathan AllenSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.40
Angelous GinanenaUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.49
Stanley LoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.51
Dejuante McLaughlinSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.53
Angelo GarciaCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.6212.53
Hugh YarciaNeil McNeil - Toronto11.7812.56
Matthew BorinskySt. Michael's College School-NT12.59
Heliam BlancoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0012.59
Tristan La FranceSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.59
Christopher DelucaSt. Michael's College School-NT12.65
Shaquille BowenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.3412.68
Faisel JaradatUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.77
Jeremy ZhangUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.77
Carlo Sto. DomingoCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.5912.85
Deandre CadouganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1512.86
Xaelyn FernandesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.86
Adam PitulaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.8012.86
Cole HebertEastview - BarrieNT12.88
Lucas JanekBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.88
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - TorontoNT12.95
Puru VermaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3012.97
Mac SintonEastview - BarrieNT13.02
Howie De PedroChaminade College - TorontoNT13.09
Rongan GuoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.13
Cole DennisEastview - BarrieNT13.13
Thomas JohnstonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.14
Joell ManalacChaminade College - TorontoNT13.21
Naheem TahirEastview - BarrieNT13.22
Lerone LindseyChaminade College - TorontoNT13.23
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto12.0013.26
Jesse SunSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.27
Zuhayr MujahidSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.27
Shaz MarneFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1113.31
Eric VuMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT13.34
John OngChaminade College - TorontoNT13.39
Symon SupervilleEastview - BarrieNT13.43
Adrian Munoz-DoldanBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.49
William LeeUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.53
Mario MilaSt. Michael's College School-NT13.64
Igo DomingoSt. Michael's College School-NT13.65
Daniel De PonteFather John Redmond - TorontoNT13.65
Kyle NguyenMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT13.67
Reilly McCluskeyEastview - BarrieNT13.77
Jinno GimenaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.9013.95
Connor SomervilleGreenwood CollegeNT14.28
Luciano CruzMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT14.41
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.45
Sal CernaSt. Michael's College School-NT14.66
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT14.68
Julian KutesaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.91
Nick TupigMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.97
Matthew WillsCrescent School - WillowdaleNT15.09
Joseph VuFather John Redmond - TorontoNT15.14
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.