trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - Unionville10.8010.7310
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.7310.898
Aaron PaynterBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT10.896
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT11.185
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.6011.314
Dennis Ohene-AduMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT11.463
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.8811.492
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.4011.581
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion11.2011.59
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.7011.59
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9011.65
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto12.7011.73
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund Campion11.4511.75
Dylan LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT11.77
Logan FrostSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT11.79
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - Barrie11.3011.79
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion11.4011.84
Shamar Wright-WhittockCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT11.84
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - TorontoNT11.86
Dylan ReyesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT11.88
Boniface AmoahChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT11.88
Jeharce MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT11.90
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion11.7511.91
David SuttonMary Ward - ScarboroughNT11.92
Michael LibertoVillanova College11.7311.92
Arnold CuevasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT11.94
Sean Michael AndersonSt. Edmund Campion11.8011.95
Steve ChuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT11.97
Marcus TinkerSt. Edmund Campion11.3512.01
Bryan HuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.01
Jonothan OcomenMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.04
Marco ChiofaloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0612.08
Tristin RoweBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT12.10
Julius KapeniakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.1012.10
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.10
Xaelyn FernandesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.12
Quajuan JacksonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.14
Joshua ShotundeSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.15
Mario MilaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.15
David SpenceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.6012.18
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.19
Tyler J AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT12.20
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion11.9012.21
Calan SmithSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.22
Brian CruzMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.22
Malique StoneMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.23
Kim VenturaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.1012.25
Jack PerryBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.27
Calvin RostantMonsignor Percy Johnson12.0012.35
Nicholas BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.0012.38
John LicardoChaminade College - TorontoNT12.50
Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.51
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.6512.53
Tyrell McLeanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0012.60
Nathan AllenSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.60
Cole BradtEastview - BarrieNT12.61
Tristan V-GauthierUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.61
Efe KatorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.5512.64
Ben YeamanEastview - BarrieNT12.65
Andrew AnaneMonsignor Percy Johnson12.0012.66
Steven SousaChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT12.70
Andrew SmithChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT12.86
Angelo GarciaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.89
Stefano Silfa-ZambriEastview - BarrieNT13.01
Chris MarianoChaminade College - TorontoNT13.03
Alex MonteilBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.10
Lloyd Reyes-CorderoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT13.11
Andy YuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.11
Andrew BrisbaneBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.24
Eden LoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.25
Lerone LindsayChaminade College - TorontoNT13.30
Michael GraceHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.42
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.46
Isuru PereruMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.56
Loic L Sogon?SC. Saint-Fr?re-AndrNT13.59
Jesse SunSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.79
Alessandro SuarezFather Redmond - TorontoNT14.48
Adam FellRoyal St. George's CollegeNT14.92
Adam PinningtonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT15.10
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.