trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sarah PhelpsSt. Luke School6:10.00
Ally-Jean St.LouisNLPS Stingers6:10.50
Quinn GloverEnglehart Public School6:25.00
Keragan BrownEnglish Catholic Central6:25.50
Lauren PatersonNLPS Stingers6:29.00
Meagan LeveilleAssomption Earlton6:30.00
Reese BlackburnHoly Family6:40.00
Angel GauthierAssomption Earlton6:46.00
Lexi deLeeuwEnglehart Public School6:46.50
Annie GauthierAssomption Earlton6:48.00
Sophie S LauzonSt. Hubert School6:54.00
Danika WestEnglehart Public School6:57.00
Teagan NorrisNLPS Stingers6:58.00
Georgia FullerNLPS Stingers6:59.00
Felicity MontminyEnglehart Public School6:59.50
Leen KhayzuranNLPS Stingers7:00.00
Karleigh McNaughtonKerns PS7:00.50
Audrey BerwickHoly Cross Wolves7:04.00
Monika JacksonEnglehart Public School7:09.00
Jada McKinlayHoly Cross Wolves7:10.00
Ava BrownleeEnglehart Public School7:22.00
Abby A ElvishSt. Hubert School7:27.00
Meagan ToblerNLPS Stingers7:28.00
Lauren RenaudEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:29.00
Keyra BelangerHoly Family7:31.00
Rylee EdwardsEnglehart Public School7:36.00
Kate ParkerHoly Family7:37.00
Taylor ChalifouxKerns PS7:37.50
Emilie St-OngeEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:55.00
Tamyra GosselinEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:56.00
Kara StewartNLPS Stingers7:57.00
Abby DeitrickNLPS Stingers8:08.00
Hailey CookEcole publique Etoile du Nord8:09.00
Chloe BysterveldEcole publique Etoile du Nord8:12.00
Faith Menard-DalleyEcole catholique St-Michel8:13.00
Erin St.Jean-TrembleyFederal Public School8:23.00
Emma BabcockEnglehart Public School8:26.00
Sophie KilbridgeNLPS Stingers8:27.00
Payton AbrahamNLPS Stingers8:29.00
Tessa KmytaSt. Luke School8:35.00
Geneva-Lyn ScottSt. Luke School8:38.00
Kamrynn WattersAssomption Earlton8:39.00
Cassidy NadeauEcole publique Etoile du Nord8:41.00
Rebecca LoachNLPS Stingers8:41.50
Quinley CarrierEnglehart Public School8:43.00
Fiona KilbridgeNLPS Stingers8:46.00
Nyla WreggittCentral Public School8:48.00
Janessa BreaultKiwetin8:55.00
Konner TrobridgeFederal Public School9:26.00
Chloe ShailFederal Public School9:36.00
Caitlyn GauthierHoly Cross Wolves10:45.00
Samantha RowlandsonEcole publique Etoile du Nord10:54.00
Emiley MulvihillFederal Public School11:51.00
Aurora BrazeauFederal Public School12:00.00
Terri Lynn WoodsEnglish Catholic Central12:19.00



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
No Teams
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.