Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Li Hao Zhang
Don Mills - North York
ND
14.81
10
Laureldo Dixon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
ND
14.52
8
Nathaniel Johnson
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
14.15
6
Tanner Gennaro
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
13.59
4
Imraj Sidhu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
13.51
2
Michael Ogini
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
12.84
1
Peter Tsarev
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
ND
12.78
Tevone Wright
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
ND
12.61
Jared Skeath
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
12.35
Ross Hinds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
12.20
Spencer Pearson
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
12.14
Trevor Recalla
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
12.13
Hayden Hughes
Eastview - Barrie
ND
11.82
Jacob Gideon
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
11.66
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
11.63
Inderraj Saini
Milliken Mills H.S.
11.63
11.63
Justin Williams
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
11.60
Thomas Sebastiano
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
11.53
Eric Beardmore
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
10.75
James Hunter
Eastview - Barrie
ND
10.33
Michael Kazkur
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
10.06
Julian D Angelo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
10.00
Quieou McLaughlin
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
9.83
Andriy Karpov
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
9.76
Cam Knoblauch
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
ND
9.70
Frank Trentadue
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
9.44
Tim Brown
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
ND
9.30
Richard Seto
York Mills C.I.
ND
8.86
Carter Benitez
St. Patrick - Toronto
ND
8.72
Abbas Jafar-Manesh
Downsview - North York
ND
7.98
Kajan Sasitharan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
7.18
Kenneth Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Kordel Darling
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
DNF
Fabian Paul
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNF
Bryan Lou
York Mills C.I.
ND
DNF
Zach Forsythe
York Mills C.I.
ND
DNF
Jason Langille
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNF
Keviv Xue
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNF
Daniel Lochand
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNF
Jason Little
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
DNF
D'Andre Hemmings
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNF
Tyler Tate-Austin
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNF
Stephen McCormick
Maple - Maple
ND
DNF
Carl Forhan
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Jerome Yumul
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Nishan Patterson
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNF
David Gerhadt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNF
Ismail Patel
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
DNF
James Ngo
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNF
Patrick Boivin
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNF
Evan Karakolis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Victor Mak
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNF
Nicko Kabundi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
DNF
Tyrell Lassche
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Li Yin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
FOUL
Paco Young
York Mills C.I.
ND
FOUL
Emerson Gourdet
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Morgan Bebbington
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
ND
FOUL
Ryan Searle
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Matthew Camuti
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Luca Breda
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Richard Arnone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
David Masci
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
FOUL
Karan Kaushish
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Baljyot Judge
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en