trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Giuseppe MariniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT23.3910
Lukas FaulknerHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT23.698
Matthew LawesLakefield College SchoolNT24.086
Eli ShannonLakefield College SchoolNT24.235
Michael LibertoVillanova College23.9824.324
Dlyan LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT24.683
Niklaus SeidelSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT24.962
Vlad BerbecelHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT25.141
Tauriko GibsonAlbert College - BellevilleNT25.22
Kenny AdigweTrinity College - Port HopeNT25.25
Kavantye BaileyTrinity College - Port HopeNT25.38
Owen ChesneyTrinity College - Port HopeNT25.62
Ethan HillVillanova CollegeNT25.64
Darren BiosahCrestwood College - TorontoNT25.75
Sean MakAlbert College - BellevilleNT25.81
Dylan CreelmanAlbert College - BellevilleNT25.91
Aleks SormazHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT26.06
Justin QiaoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.12
Josh IgweTrinity College - Port HopeNT26.36
Beau BinnieCountry Day School - King CityNT26.55
Anthony ReyesRidley CollegeNT26.57
Joshua FergusonAlbert College - BellevilleNT26.74
Aidan FortierAlbert College - BellevilleNT26.76
Jonathon FisherRoyal St. George's College26.5126.86
Ehi AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port HopeNT26.98
Justin GallantLakefield College SchoolNT27.12
Matthias OleyAlbert College - BellevilleNT27.19
Derek BoekerCrestwood College - TorontoNT27.19
Aaryan WadhwaTMS SchoolNT27.49
Jesse FuBayview Glen - Don MillsNT27.60
Isaac BolotenRoyal St. George's CollegeNT27.65
Conor Shanahan-GuayLakefield College SchoolNT27.95
Ben HintzeHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT28.17
Josh ArcherAlbert College - BellevilleNT28.19
Ohm PatelTrinity College - Port HopeNT28.44
Steven ChenLakefield College SchoolNT28.66
Michael GraceHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT28.93
Matt LeyteTrinity College - Port HopeNT29.41
Ezra KirshGreenwood CollegeNT29.83
Andy Borda CordovaTrinity College - Port HopeNT30.07
Alex MurphyTrinity College - Port HopeNT30.23
Devin MuticCrescent School - WillowdaleNT30.62
Adam PinningtonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT32.76
Ryan AdharyBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Irving HernandezAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Sebastian ZarazuaRidley CollegeNTDNS
Spencer PhillipsAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Damien HenryCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Conor WoodroffeSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Christian WallaceSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Avishek GautamTMS SchoolNTDNS
Max KingsleyRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Hunter AppelbeSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Matthew Hobson-GarciaLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Will KingRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Bartek MozdzenSt. John's KilmarnockNTDNS
Adre SimmondsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Darin CheunSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Kevin DesautelsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Jacob EdwardsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Camilo BarrientosDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Dishen WangHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.