trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City12.0011.3310
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-NT11.588
Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto11.5911.596
Luke KilgourEastview - Barrie12.1011.645
Ryan BeloChaminade College - Toronto12.2011.994
CJ GibsonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.013
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.8412.092
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.101
Leo PalermaCountry Day School - King CityNT12.16
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.22
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.1212.22
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.28
Giovanni MyersCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.29
Ryan FrancisSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.35
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.3012.42
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - Toronto12.2812.46
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College School-12.2012.47
Abdulmalik AbedStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT12.50
Matthew TontodonatiUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.53
Tariq Atkin-JonesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.1012.54
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-12.1012.55
Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough14.0012.55
Michael ZachepylenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.8012.57
Anthony SinghBanting Memorial - AllistonNT12.59
Anthony WyslobockiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.60
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.68
Joshua PereiraBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.69
Sharoz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.0012.75
Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.80
Daniel ClarkSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.87
Justin SantosSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.88
Francisco FerreiraChaminade College - TorontoNT12.89
Alben CalantasCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.95
Sameer KhanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.98
Joshua GalangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.99
Jason LeeCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.6713.13
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto12.1713.24
Phillip KongUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.27
Beneal GorialSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.30
Jared LeungSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.37
Stephan BulataoChaminade College - TorontoNT13.48
Jacob AielloChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT13.59
Owen KahlerEastview - BarrieNT13.63
Justin HongBanting Memorial - AllistonNT13.78
Caleb TesfayohannesChaminade College - TorontoNT13.84
Clinton OnakoyaSt. Edmund Campion12.2013.91
Marc RasquinhaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.96
Aidan JosiahBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.01
Connor LackieEastview - BarrieNT14.01
Maninder JassalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.61
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT15.02
Shaharyar ChughtayBanting Memorial - AllistonNT15.37
Nathan TheraultSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayNT15.64
Tyler WongSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT15.91
John RiveraMary Ward - ScarboroughNT16.11
Nico RobsonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT16.66
Augustine TrinhSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.82
Earl ParinasNeil McNeil - TorontoNT17.02
Emmanuel AkinbileMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT17.66
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.