trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Jeffrey AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0011.3910
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.2011.408
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT11.416
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.3011.425
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson12.0011.434
Joshua OwusuMonsignor Percy Johnson12.0011.453
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.2211.532
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT11.531
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.9611.56
Doron ButcherSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2011.60
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT11.63
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT11.64
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion11.2511.72
Daniel TorrealbaCountry Day School - King City12.5011.72
Kaya Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - TorontoNT11.74
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - ScarboroughNT11.74
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT11.82
Justin AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0011.85
Jordan JohnsonSt. Edmund Campion11.5011.86
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT11.87
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion11.7011.91
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT11.97
Ante MalencaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.5012.01
Joseph WalkerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT12.01
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.07
Michael Piamonte-TalleyNeil McNeil - Toronto12.8512.09
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.7712.10
Victor MontiniChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT12.12
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.14
Christopher DelucaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.16
Keano Allen-BrownDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.17
Vinay SinghMonsignor Percy Johnson12.0012.20
Adel WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion11.8012.21
Matthew MartinUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.26
Mitchell BernardSt. Edmund Campion11.9012.26
Sabeeh MallickSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.30
Connor RotterNeil McNeil - Toronto12.8512.30
Luke MiehmChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT12.33
Nathan AlvaresSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.34
Joshua DiabSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.34
Tristan De FranceSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.39
Adam PitulaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.9012.39
Weston MonroeChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT12.39
Deandre BakerChinguacousy - Brampton12.0012.41
Chris WongUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.43
D'Shawn PowellDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.44
Kevin MagbitangChaminade College - TorontoNT12.45
Ethan WangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.46
Howie De PedroChaminade College - TorontoNT12.47
Ryan WolkowichSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.49
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.54
Angus McLeishRoyal St. George's CollegeNT12.54
Connor KahlerChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT12.55
Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.55
Josh BishopSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.56
Floyd PenafielFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.59
Faisal JaradatUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.65
Tommy AdesinaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.66
Ken SiuSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.69
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto12.8512.73
Ryan WongSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.76
Heliam BlancoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT12.79
Carlo Sto. DomingoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.80
Mac SintonEastview - BarrieNT12.80
Calvin NguyenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.7712.85
Symon SupervilleEastview - BarrieNT12.85
Philip VirdoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.94
Lukas JanekBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.99
Joell ManalacChaminade College - TorontoNT13.06
Zaais VanZylUnity Christian - BarrieNT13.07
Kyle OsiasSt. Edmund Campion12.2013.16
Franco SerquinaChaminade College - TorontoNT13.17
Brian MooreBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.21
Julius SamaniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.22
Jake LopezBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.23
Naheem TahirEastview - BarrieNT13.28
Sharran SivakumarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.29
Justine Dela VegaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.30
Andre DouglasSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.30
Adrian Munoz-DoldanBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.30
Michael LeungDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.39
Jadon JohnSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.40
Ariston CortesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.61
Omar DabashHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.74
Zain ShahDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.89
Thomas ConradNeil McNeil - Toronto12.8513.90
Ryan LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.93
Sean SalazarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.11
John OngChaminade College - TorontoNT14.17
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT14.25
Frankie KarabassisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.62
Arber IsaiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.90
Nathan LeeDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.47
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.