trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Dillon LandonThousand Islands - Brockville24.0023.2410
Jean Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto23.6623.878
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion25.0024.366
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale24.4824.395
Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough25.0024.754
Gabriel BourgeoisBirchmount Park - Scarborough25.5024.873
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT25.052
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough32.0025.061
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT25.23
Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands - Brockville25.3025.53
Joshua McBainSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT25.54
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto25.6025.56
Nicholas ZilliChaminade College - TorontoNT26.09
Johari HastingsChaminade College - TorontoNT26.10
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT26.14
Edwin MooneyThousand Islands - Brockville26.0026.19
Maxwel EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale25.4426.21
Jason HuaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT26.34
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.41
Jacob McKeeSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT26.70
Liam NicholsonBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT26.84
Osinakachi ObasiSt. Edmund Campion25.2026.87
Issay AmahaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.90
Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.95
Malik ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton28.0027.06
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT27.13
Nicholas VaracalliThousand Islands - Brockville25.9027.15
Jevante FortellaChaminade College - TorontoNT27.19
Tyler O'SullivanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT27.19
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto26.6027.19
Francisco FerreiraChaminade College - TorontoNT27.24
Anthony LiscombeWexford CSA- Scarborough27.0027.29
Jahvon HansonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale25.2227.33
Khalen Moodie-PowellSt. Roch - Brampton29.0027.57
Ethan BourdosSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT27.65
John RiveraMary Ward - ScarboroughNT27.77
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough27.5027.83
Anthony Castro-WadelSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT27.86
Tyler KhanMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT27.90
Ben GoldshtaubSacred Heart - NewmarketNT27.92
Nathan PasseriSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT28.01
Josiah FikruMary Ward - ScarboroughNT28.06
Adrian HouMary Ward - ScarboroughNT28.06
Michael OyejepoSt. Roch - Brampton29.0028.81
Edward JacksonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT28.85
Joema FrithSt. Roch - Brampton27.0028.87
Andrew LeeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT29.16
Jason UkwesaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT29.53
Vishain DurairajMary Ward - ScarboroughNT29.98
David LevySt. Roch - Brampton28.0030.19
Andres DongWexford CSA- Scarborough29.0030.22
Niko GastisSacred Heart - NewmarketNT30.53
Rexsan PackiyanatharBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT31.24
Nicholas CaltsoudasSt. Joseph - Mississauga26.0031.30
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.