Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Triple Jump
Records
CCTC
15.61m
2000
James Nyjah
Agincourt C I
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aubrey Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
13.78
10
Shemon Tyson
Etobicoke C I
ND
13.64
8
Sheldon Holness
Downsview S S
ND
13.30
6
Mason Morris
Uxbridge S S
ND
12.76
4
Travis Francis
St. Augustine S S
ND
12.53
2
William Grecia
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
12.44
1
John Garrett
Eastview S S
ND
11.85
Ramone Whitley
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
11.67
Aidan Sykes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
11.58
Joseph Mazza
Ajax H S
ND
11.54
Dylan Tanner
Aurora H S
ND
11.33
Courtney Baker
Woburn C I
ND
11.25
Myles Tyrell
Innisdale S S
ND
11.05
Tim Weng
Vaughan SS
ND
10.91
Aron Kovacs
Northview Heights S S
ND
10.87
Ben Alavie
Villanova College
ND
10.81
Jordan Knape-Cascagnette
Don Mills C I
ND
10.76
Jeremy Khan
West Hill C I
ND
10.67
Ryan Stroyney
Sutton D H S
ND
10.41
Jesse Steckley
Eastview S S
ND
10.13
Jamie Borgmeyer
Eastview S S
ND
10.11
Matthew Massaar
Holy Trinity H S
ND
10.10
Vijay Mistry
Vaughan SS
ND
10.09
Brandon Rupnerinsingh
Aurora H S
ND
9.90
Vedram Mihajlovic
Northview Heights S S
ND
9.80
Vladimir Ovchinnikov
Don Bosco H S
ND
9.39
Mike Novack
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
8.38
Cameron Jones
Sutton D H S
ND
FOUL
David Turkienicz
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
FOUL
Eric Spears
Uxbridge S S
ND
FOUL
Joe Luck
Innisdale S S
ND
DNS
Jordan Moran
Innisdale S S
ND
DNS
Edwin Cao
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Adam Yates
St. Andrew's College
ND
DNS
Harrison Jones
St. Andrew's College
ND
DNS
Sang Wook (Eric) Kang
St Jean de Brebeuf
ND
DNS
Kenny Hsi
Aurora H S
ND
DNS
Jason Chung
Father Michael McGivney C
ND
DNS
Jon Mackey
St. Theresa S S
ND
DNS
Fred Donsah
Maple H. S.
ND
DNS
Jude Pinto
Brother Andre C H S
ND
DNS
Lucas Secord
St. Theresa S S
ND
DNS
Sam Hook
St. Theresa S S
ND
DNS
Sorin Popescu
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Daniel Petrykin
Holy Trinity H S
ND
DNS
Devawn Blackwood
Bendale B T I
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en