trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
James WilsonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT25.7510
Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don MillsNT26.028
Daniel AjaniHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT26.126
Julian RosenhekCrescent School - WillowdaleNT26.295
Eric SadikuDe La Salle College - TorontoNT27.504
Eliot MundleAlbert College - BellevilleNT27.533
Jaylen Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - TorontoNT27.662
Daniel FentonHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT28.261
Ben LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT28.28
Steven SelvaggiVillanova CollegeNT28.47
Eran ThavarasalingamBayview Glen - Don MillsNT29.11
Henry WojnickiToronto French School- TorontoNT29.38
Colin YooAlbert College - BellevilleNT29.47
Darian EllisHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT29.71
Jonathan ZambranoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT29.89
Cannif FosterAlbert College - BellevilleNT30.45
Austin M Dizon-FelicisimoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT30.51
John McKillopAlbert College - BellevilleNT30.68
Duncan SchneiderAlbert College - BellevilleNT30.95
Kirill LedvyAlbert College - BellevilleNT31.19
Simon HendrikseSt. John's KilmarnockNT31.72
Vincent OliveiraSt. John's KilmarnockNT34.21
Cole DermottHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Dana GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
William ShenSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Jacob SeifredThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Dylan AndersenCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Colton FalkenbergCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Piers CassidyRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Sandy CaiBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Zahil ChouderyBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Julian DiFeliceHoly Trinity School- RichmondNTDNS
Fehin AwoboduHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Kurtis SchmidtAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Jack RodgersAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Daniel YanHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Kirill KonachTMS SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.