trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Target Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1A
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolND78.009
Talha AhmadApplewood SchoolND78.009
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolND76.006
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - BramptonND75.005
Larry OmoruyiSt. Augustine - BramptonND73.004
Michael DmytriakFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND73.003
Ralph KanqappadenCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND69.001.50
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolND69.001.50
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolND67.00
William Ferrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND64.00
Zhenkai DengApplewood SchoolND64.00
Sebastian BiljakHeart Lake - BramptonND63.00
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolND63.00
Eyad IssaApplewood SchoolND62.00
Alex ZabekCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND62.00
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolND61.00
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolND60.00
Victor PonceletApplewood SchoolND57.00
Benjamin Ferrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND57.00
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolND57.00
Irfan BandayThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND56.00
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourND56.00
Murad MalikParkholme SchoolND54.00
Tanees AhmedLouise ArbourND53.00
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolND53.00
Vincent MendozaApplewood SchoolND52.00
Noah CalecaSt. Michael - BoltonND51.00
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolND49.00
Zane ManiApplewood SchoolND49.00
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolND43.00
Zain ZaidiApplewood SchoolND41.00
Nicholas FeltyParkholme SchoolND39.00
Sukhman MannParkholme SchoolND37.00
Jeremy BatagaApplewood SchoolND35.00
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - MississaugaND35.00
Rafael FernandoSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
William GloverSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Xavier LagtaponSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Nicholas KohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Alejandro AguilasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Khalfani ThomasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Eric ChooSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Jonathon Purification-OlmedoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Armaan GillJean AugustineNDDNS
Siddhi BhavsarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ryan MohanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ryan TozerApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Saleem QadriApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Shahvir KhanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Haidara Al-NoorApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar ZafarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Austin MansinghLouise ArbourNDDNS
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourNDDNS
Francesco VitaroAscension of Our Lord-MissNDDNS
Jason D'sousaSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Noah GantonSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Adam BrownParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Avreet RanouteJean AugustineNDDNS
Taha JavidJean AugustineNDDNS
1B
Sammy MasihCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDQ
Okeam KellyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDQ
2
Anthony NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Alaa Al-HassounThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Alex FordyceThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Safwan KarimThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Arjan BathJean AugustineNDDNS
4
Caius CoutoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.