trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Target Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
William GloverSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.7010
Steven RogersApplewood SchoolND1.4810
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.688
Larry OmoruyiSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.675
Alejandro AguilarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.675
Robel TesfayParkholme SchoolND1.675
Alex ZabekCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.633
Francesco VitaroAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.612
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolND1.601
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolND1.59
Matthew Kearneyport credit team 10ND1.56
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolND1.55
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolND1.54
Xavier LagtaponSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.54
Aidan PimentelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.53
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.53
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolND1.52
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolND1.48
Eric ChooSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.48
Ralph KangappadenCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.47
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolND1.47
Khalfani ThomasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.44
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolND1.43
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.40
Nico BunburyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.37
Daniel ChiofaloSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.35
Oniel BrownParkholme SchoolND1.29
Carter LegrowParkholme SchoolND1.25
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolND1.17
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolND1.15
Avreet RanouteParkholme SchoolND1.12
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolND1.10
Muqeed MaseehuddinApplewood SchoolNDND
Nicholas RobertsIona C.S.S.NDND
Sebastian BiljakHeart Lake - BramptonNDDQ
Brandon Louieport credit team 10NDDQ
Vincent D'AmbrosioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDQ
Chris Cannataro-SmithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDQ
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jason D'sousaSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Sami AhmedParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Abdu AlasowThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Rahul KanagarubanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Griffin BushThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Adam BrownParkholme SchoolNDDNS
An PhanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Noah CalecaSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Nicholas KohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Joshua NapoliSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Rizwan ImranParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Simon EskanderSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Zain ZaidiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Siddhi BhavsarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Attique AhmadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Shavir KhanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Talha AhmadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.