Meet Info
2007 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 15, 2007 to May 16, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (235.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chaise Gunn
Applewood School
ND
0.30
Taishan Ramsay
Lincoln Alexander S.S.
ND
0.28
6
Nicholas Grab
Applewood Acres
ND
0.27
6
Daniel Haikalis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
0.27
6
Joshua Gardiner
Parkholme School
ND
0.25
9
Rodrigo Bayo
St Paul
ND
0.25
6
Matthew Teatro
Applewood Acres
ND
0.24
6
Feroze Khan
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
10
Gagan Bilkhu
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
9
Nakarin Ulun
Applewood School
ND
0.07
6
Joshua Kim
Gordon Graydon
ND
0.62
10
Nasir Qureshi
John Fraser Satellite
ND
0.60
2
Eric Fortier
Parkholme School
ND
0.45
6
Jamie Butt
Gordon Graydon
ND
0.34
10
Amir Benmokhtar
Applewood School
ND
0.55
0.50
Michael Summaria
St.Augustine
ND
0.55
0.50
Mark Catalano
Loyola C.S.S
ND
0.50
8
Ray Stull
Father Goetz Gators
ND
0.48
6
BJ Ricketts
Applewood Acres
ND
0.54
Darryl Nguyen
Gordon Graydon
ND
0.45
5
Vincent Zdrilich
Father Goetz Gators
ND
0.43
Stan Ong
Father Goetz Gators
ND
0.43
Robbie Rodden
Gordon Graydon
ND
0.43
Paul Malkiewicz
Gordon Graydon
ND
0.38
4
Joshua Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
0.41
John Tobar
Father Goetz Gators
ND
0.41
Daniel Citren
John Fraser Satellite
ND
0.38
Ottri Lohani
Applewood Acres
ND
ND
Bryan Motz
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Sid Pereira
Father Goetz Gators
ND
ND
Alexander Maksimovic
Port Credit Satellite
ND
ND
Mitchell Chris
Heart Lake Hurricanes
ND
ND
Jon Pringle
Applewood Acres
ND
ND
Steven Zavarella
Applewood Heights
ND
ND
Anthony Stavri
IONA
ND
ND
Brandon Derrell
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
ND
Stanley Xavier
St.Augustine
ND
ND
Shannon Nguyen
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Darryl Clarke
St.Augustine
ND
ND
Daniel DeAcetis
St Paul
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en