Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
5.97
10
Gurdave Arora
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
5.95
8
Lance Delfish
Individual
ND
5.79
6
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
ND
5.59
5
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
5.52
4
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
ND
5.48
3
Ken Liu
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
5.20
2
Ryan Kassem
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
5.11
1
Quentin Simpson
Keswick - Keswick
ND
5.10
Daquan Jackson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
5.07
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
5.06
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
5.02
Sam Wang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.97
Nicholas Markesini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.91
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.87
Minh Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
4.83
Marko Vukosav
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.82
Marcus Chan
Individual
ND
4.82
Fawad Bhaimiya
Maple - Maple
ND
4.67
Jack Whiteside
Rosseau Lake College
ND
4.64
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
ND
4.59
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.57
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
ND
4.55
Sam Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.47
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.33
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.33
William To
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
3.95
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
ND
DNS
Joshua Charles-Rhule
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Edward Chuang
Markville Secondary School
ND
DNS
Jonathan Chiu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
DNS
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
DNS
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Omar Arrazaghi
Markville Secondary School
ND
DNS
Kiev Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNS
Zaigham Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNS
Marcus Khan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Mark Bisci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Nick Sever
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Minh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
DNS
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en