Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump (May 11)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emy Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
6.50
10
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
ND
6.25
8
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
6.16
6
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.91
5
Waleed Irfan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.89
4
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.84
3
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
ND
5.62
2
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
5.56
1
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.54
George Harper
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.50
Mudassar Joyia
Maple - Maple
ND
5.34
Nick Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
ND
5.34
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
ND
5.28
Zaigham Mohamed
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.19
Graham Travers
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
5.09
Nathan Henry
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
5.08
Rayan Alameddine
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
5.02
Nathaneil Bramwell
Maple - Maple
ND
4.93
Rayyan Al-Kadri
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.93
Ben Partridge
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.90
Jacky Le
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.74
Hunter Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
4.65
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.63
Sungjun Jeon
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.62
Justin Youck
Keswick - Keswick
ND
4.43
Muhammed Panju
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.35
Nathan Wilson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.25
Edward Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.17
Will Currie
Keswick - Keswick
ND
4.11
James Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.06
Daniel Park
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.05
Sam Len
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
4.05
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
4.03
Zach St Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
3.98
Ben Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.75
Tysheen Reid
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.67
Peter Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
ND
3.56
Andy St. John
Leaside - Toronto
ND
1.79
Shyon Zadeh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Ken Tsororos
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Joseph Neeson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
FOUL
Jacob Fraser
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
ND
Khleel Williams
St. Brother Andre
ND
ND
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
ND
ND
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Preston Fong
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Jackie Liu
Bur Oak S.S.
4.57
DNS
Johnathon Fauchon
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Brodie Punt
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Daniel Wynn
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Chris Scattolin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Ryan Longhurst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Jordan Wheatle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Aram Radwan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jake Mcintyre
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Clayton Brown
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Christian Sirizzotti
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Christofer Mclachlan
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Justin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Jonathan Fauchon
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Levar Bailey
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
DNS
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Tevin Haschek
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Curtis Lochrie
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Eric Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Chris Omu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Sean Leyva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Tyler Ng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
James Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Ragul Thanabalasingam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en