trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Emy OtohCardinal Carter - AuroraND6.5010
Alan WryaMarkham - MarkhamND6.258
Michael ThorntonMonarch Park - TorontoND6.166
Arushan JebaranjanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.915
Waleed IrfanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.894
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND5.843
Marlon MoultonMaple - MapleND5.622
Edimar PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleND5.561
Tim SirisombathTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.54
George HarperSir William Mulock - NewmarketND5.50
Nick KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamND5.34
Mudassar JoyiaMaple - MapleND5.34
Miken BhavsarMaple - MapleND5.28
Zaigham MohamedBur Oak S.S.ND5.19
Graham TraversDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND5.09
Nathan HenryThornlea - ThornhillND5.08
Rayan AlameddineThornlea - ThornhillND5.02
Nathaneil BramwellMaple - MapleND4.93
Rayyan Al-KadriSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.93
Ben PartridgeStouffville - StouffvilleND4.90
Jacky LeDr. John Denison - NewmarketND4.74
Hunter AndersonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.65
Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.63
Sungjun JeonThornhill - ThornhillND4.62
Justin YouckKeswick - KeswickND4.43
Muhammed PanjuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND4.35
Nathan WilsonStouffville - StouffvilleND4.25
Edward SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND4.17
Will CurrieKeswick - KeswickND4.11
James KimThornhill - ThornhillND4.06
Daniel ParkThornlea - ThornhillND4.05
Sam LenWestmount - ThornhillND4.05
David PardyFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.03
Zach St LouisFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND3.98
Ben RocheleauStouffville - StouffvilleND3.75
Tysheen ReidDr. John Denison - NewmarketND3.67
Peter KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamND3.56
Andy St. JohnLeaside - TorontoND1.79
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Ken TsororosRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNDFOUL
Shyon ZadehDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDFOUL
Jacob FraserBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDND
Joshua McCarrollMaple - MapleNDND
Khleel WilliamsSt. Brother AndreNDND
Jake McintyreHuron Heights - NewmarketNDDNS
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Aram RadwanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Jordan WheatleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Ryan LonghurstHuron Heights - NewmarketNDDNS
Ronald RoutAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Shahaab HussainLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Daniel WynnStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Chris ScattolinCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNS
Jackie LiuBur Oak S.S.4.57DNS
Brodie PuntKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Johnathon FauchonKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Preston FongMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Clayton BrownMarkham - MarkhamNDDNS
Ragul ThanabalasingamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
James WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDDNS
Tyler NgBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Sean LeyvaBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Chris OmuSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDDNS
Eric ChenBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Curtis LochrieKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Tevin HaschekKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Ahillan IlangkoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Levar BaileySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNDDNS
Jonathan FauchonKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Justin TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Christian SirizzottiTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
David DuongTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Christofer MclachlanKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.