Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
6.20
10
Marvin Del Mundo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
6.17
8
David Tysick
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
6.02
6
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.68
5
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
5.63
4
Kent Supat
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.56
3
Chemar Hensley
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
5.42
2
Jonathan Penney
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
5.20
1
Jacky Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
5.17
Max DeFrancisco
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
5.07
Trevor Jackman
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
5.04
Aman Dhaliwah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.99
Connor Gioiosa
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.96
Michael Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.96
Matthew Delamasa
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.94
Jamie Koscak
Villanova College
ND
4.90
Mason Ritchie
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
ND
4.89
Ifechukwu Onyemenam
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.76
Josh Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.60
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.51
Joseph Borromeo
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.44
Robert Tersigni
Villanova College
ND
4.26
Khyon Richards
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.14
Matthew Antunes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.08
Brandon Vaughan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
3.90
Kadir Otag
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNF
Jalen Cooper
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
DNS
Gary Sun
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Robbie Abe
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Sam Ward
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
DNS
Nadel Kusi-Ankrah
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Nicolas Arias
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNS
Alex Nelson
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Kyle Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Charles Dela Cruz
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Austin Hendy
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Nathan Wilson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Mehmed Abdi
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Hanneson Suy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Kevin Luo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Murdock Shamar
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Jeffrey Appiah
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Earl Manabat
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Jonathan Acland
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
DNS
Ryan Boyle
All Saints - Whitby
ND
DNS
Jackson Bere
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Javon Atkin
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Justin Lewis
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en