trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Marcel AubryToronto Ouest1:54.721:58.8510
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT2:00.368
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto2:00.002:02.136
Mason JonesThousand Islands TISS2:04.002:02.145
Seb DansonRoyal St. George's CollegeNT2:03.414
Romeo Osa'sChaminade College - Toronto2:04.002:04.673
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto2:03.002:05.462
Hamza SharifSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:05.541
Alex Di FlorioMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT2:07.17
Enzo PanemChaminade College - Toronto2:10.002:07.54
David GillThousand Islands TISS2:06.002:07.66
Inno PanemChaminade College - Toronto2:11.002:08.16
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto2:11.002:08.93
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:09.65
Daniel RoweSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:15.002:11.40
Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto2:08.002:12.36
Justin De LeonFather John Redmond - Toronto2:17.632:14.49
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto2:16.002:15.75
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - TorontoNT2:15.82
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:16.91
Josiah FikruMary Ward - ScarboroughNT2:17.12
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto2:18.002:17.15
Sal MalteseChaminade College - Toronto2:15.002:17.66
Jaeden MariyanayagamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic2:15.002:17.71
Jaylen Jno-BaptisteMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT2:17.86
Jordan StinsonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:18.34
Christopher GilbertSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:20.002:18.59
Matteo RobinsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:18.74
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto2:18.002:19.37
Shaian EsnaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT2:19.53
Joel BartlettThousand Islands TISS2:22.002:19.65
Phillip KongUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:20.64
Geoffrey LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:21.87
Eghosa IgbwenikaroMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT2:22.19
Gary WilliamsNotre Dame - Brampton2:20.002:22.89
George HanaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:23.46
Jonathan DumanskiCrescent School - Willowdale2:20.002:23.57
James AtkinsonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:24.65
Alex XiangUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:25.11
Kurt SySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:25.86
Justin AndersonToronto French School- TorontoNT2:27.05
Troy ZadaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:27.10
Zoubair HamidStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:27.77
Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto2:22.002:28.31
Eugen BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:28.66
Alessandro PalaciosChaminade College - TorontoNT2:29.11
Ethan RajahNotre Dame - Brampton2:40.002:35.10
Ali RizviCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT2:35.75
Ayomide OgundimuNotre Dame - Brampton2:40.002:37.67
Tristan McCormickNeil McNeil - Toronto2:25.002:39.55
Ben NeroNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:40.70
Hatim KhanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:41.88
Victory IghomitedoNotre Dame - Brampton2:40.002:47.69
Steven ZhangStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:49.94
Benjamin FreedmanCrescent School - Willowdale2:40.002:56.21
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.