trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion11.7011.8310
Elijah TengerNeil McNeil - Toronto11.9011.958
Noah DavyEastview - BarrieNT12.086
Sean AliMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.225
Nathan GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4812.304
Markus BasmadjianSacred Heart - NewmarketNT12.493
Keshawn IgbinosunCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.522
James WilsonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT12.551
Luca CaralliChaminade College - TorontoNT12.57
Adreano LarosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0012.59
Colin LutzSacred Heart - NewmarketNT12.59
David OgunmefunSt. Edmund Campion12.8012.64
Michael BocaleChaminade College - Toronto12.5012.64
Colin O'DwyerUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.67
Divine NnajiChaminade College - TorontoNT12.71
Adam HarricharranBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT12.72
Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.75
Emmanuel OgunmefunSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.83
Devonte EdwardsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1112.87
Luke DuretteFather John Redmond - TorontoNT12.88
Sere OtabuMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0012.93
Massimo VirdoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.95
Peter ObengFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.4412.96
Ben FudgeFather John Redmond - TorontoNT12.97
Bernie ChenToronto French School- TorontoNT12.98
Ethan Da CostaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.1013.01
Brandon CarreiroBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.04
Steven LiCountry Day School - King CityNT13.05
Will TorranceNeil McNeil - Toronto12.4413.05
Tau DehaneySt. Edmund Campion12.6513.06
Declan ChangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.06
Henry BoscoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.09
Justin MathewSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.10
Derrick AmponsaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.5013.11
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.17
Andrew MarksonSt. Michael's College School-NT13.22
Ethan PersaudFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.22
Daniel BudicSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.23
Cristin OtegaChaminade College - TorontoNT13.33
Dean ArmenisBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT13.38
Oscar MoranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.2013.41
Austin YerlitzSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayNT13.47
Thushen MohanarajahSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.55
Brian de VeraChaminade College - TorontoNT13.57
Jose ZepedaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.65
Szymon ChlopowiecFather John Redmond - TorontoNT13.68
Daniel DiazMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3013.70
Massimo BozzoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.81
Karim DevriesStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.82
Joshua AlvarezNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.82
Luke DefacendisSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.88
Edward VerbonEastview - BarrieNT13.91
Vietkhamh HoangMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3013.91
Amiel ThompsonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.93
Toni Abaje-OjoUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.95
Cameron WebsterCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.96
Jackson WilliamsNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.99
Ryan AntonFather John Redmond - TorontoNT14.04
Daniel ChewSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.20
Riyan HasanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.22
Romari SmithBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.30
Ben LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.33
Soliman HamarnahStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT14.68
Nuvjeet GillSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.72
Shivam JindalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.32
Adea Caxton-MartinsSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT15.63
Shaun BautistaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.72
Drake Belanger-PolakUpper Canada College - TorontoNT16.31
Aayush MasterSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT16.59
Youssef DiabStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT17.63
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.