trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Brayden FraserASCENSIONNT23.3310
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.3823.348
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion24.8023.666
Jayden FraserASCENSIONNT23.755
Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands - Brockville24.0023.784
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion23.4024.003
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough31.0024.122
Jordan JohnsonSt. Edmund Campion23.6024.351
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.9924.41
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT24.46
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25.4524.68
Josh OwusuMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT24.71
Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale24.8424.93
Kyle RasingChaminade College - TorontoNT25.05
Matthew TrelaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT25.11
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale24.8825.14
Derek PryerThousand Islands - Brockville25.0025.36
Chris DeLucaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT25.52
Joshua BishopSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT25.85
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto26.6026.02
Gerard QuasayMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26.7526.03
Noah AbdoolChaminade College - TorontoNT26.10
Vinay SinghMonsignor Percy Johnson26.0026.13
Calvin NguyenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale26.4426.21
Caleb SansonInnisdale - Barrie25.1026.34
Kiet LeChaminade College - TorontoNT26.36
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto26.6026.36
Jordan BimmSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.37
Howie DePedroChaminade College - TorontoNT26.49
Jo OrtizMary Ward - ScarboroughNT26.56
Ata YilmazThousand Islands - Brockville26.0026.58
Orlando DaCostaChaminade College - TorontoNT26.65
Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.70
Justin AndradaChaminade College - TorontoNT26.80
Tommy AdesinaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.87
John LicardoChaminade College - TorontoNT26.90
Jefferson Nunes CorrieaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT27.03
Bleston MercadoChaminade College - TorontoNT27.05
Kevin PachorroMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT27.08
Andrew AnaneMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT27.15
Stanley HeathThousand Islands - Brockville26.5027.33
Ben AkkermansSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT27.37
Jaysean BarnesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT27.43
Joel ManalacChaminade College - TorontoNT27.46
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - TorontoNT27.61
Kevin MagbitangChaminade College - TorontoNT27.61
Ryan RiveraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT27.82
Karl ValdezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT28.02
Lerone LindsayChaminade College - TorontoNT28.20
John OngChaminade College - TorontoNT30.24
Kenneth AnchetaChaminade College - TorontoNT30.81
Daveannand HarackMary Ward - ScarboroughNT30.91
Martin SimoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT31.12
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - Toronto29.6032.07
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.