trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Ben FoxSt. Michael's College- Toronto9:16.009:18.9010
Jacob BembeneckSt. Michael's College- Toronto9:40.009:29.298
Henry GageUpper Canada College - TorontoNT9:31.376
Connor PribazSt. Michael's College- Toronto9:30.009:34.175
Julian MirijelloSt. Michael's College- Toronto9:40.009:36.324
Muhammad Rai AliW. A. Porter - Scarborough9:55.009:36.563
Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:40.009:41.552
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto9:45.009:42.741
Justin DeleonFather Redmond - TorontoNT9:52.07
Dean BattagliaSt. Peter's - BarrieNT10:00.33
Saleh SalehYork Mills - North YorkNT10:01.63
James ConnellySenator O'Connor - TorontoNT10:09.38
Rei KatsutaYork Mills - North YorkNT10:10.13
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto10:25.0010:10.14
Malcolm WarcholakNeil McNeil - Toronto10:20.0010:11.73
Jonathan RossRiverdale - TorontoNT10:17.29
Austin BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough10:20.0010:18.35
Calaban LavaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt10:30.0010:19.02
Aaron DzieciolWestern - TorontoNT10:24.22
Owen MoloneyNeil McNeil - TorontoNT10:25.35
James SairoglouYork Mills - North YorkNT10:27.21
Andrick PunitWest Humber - Rexdale11:30.0010:40.92
Max CornblumNorth Toronto - TorontoNT10:43.83
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - TorontoNT10:45.49
Luke NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT10:46.55
Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT10:49.32
Eric LiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt10:50.0010:58.58
Zach ClarkeNeil McNeil - TorontoNT11:00.57
Palmer Zuckerman SchureEtobicoke Arts - Toronto11:45.0011:04.62
Rio TakukuraEarl Haig - North York11:25.0011:05.49
Paul WeylandSt. Michael's College- Toronto11:00.0011:05.90
Dillon HeslopAgincourt - Agincourt12:30.0011:23.79
David KlitovchenkoForest Hill - TorontoNT11:24.33
Osman IsmailRiverdale - TorontoNT11:24.77
Tony YhapDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT11:26.98
Nathan CassieLeaside - TorontoNT11:28.30
Andy PhamW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT11:29.25
Aidan EakinsNorth Toronto - TorontoNT11:37.02
Aidan WongAgincourt - Agincourt12:30.0011:48.72
Vaksan KugenthirajaR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNT11:53.98
Daniyal SyedMarc Garneau - TorontoNT11:59.97
Kananan SarveswaranAgincourt - Agincourt12:30.0012:04.62
Kieran McSweeneyRiverdale - TorontoNT12:10.37
Ken WongEarl Haig - North York12:15.0012:16.94
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough12:00.0012:43.32
Lucas LewisMonarch Park - Toronto12:30.0013:13.79
Avishek GhoshWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT13:20.95
Kenil PatelWoburn - ScarboroughNT13:54.71
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.