trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jenna KimTimmins-Porcupine6:09.00
Maria EthierEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:12.00
Sophie DurocherHoly Cross Wolves6:22.00
Addison LaCarteEnglehart Public School6:24.00
Quinn CollinsTimmins-Porcupine6:27.00
Anneli RivetEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:29.00
Zoe LauzonEnglish Catholic Central6:33.00
Kaylie AubinHoly Cross Wolves6:48.00
Paige KochAssomption Earlton6:51.00
Raven BakerTimmins-Porcupine6:55.00
Peyton DicksonHoly Family6:57.00
Julia PicardTimmins-Porcupine6:58.00
Moriah CaronAssomption Earlton6:59.00
Ocean BrassardHoly Family7:02.00
Jenavieve CardAssomption Earlton7:06.00
Abrielle CardAssomption Earlton7:08.00
Anna MayhewEnglehart Public School7:10.00
Morgan CorbiereSt. Luke School7:14.00
Gabriele GauthierEcole catholique St-Michel7:15.00
Aria A LoewenMSB7:24.00
Miranda LeaEcole catholique St-Michel7:25.00
Hannah GignacHoly Cross Wolves7:26.00
Emma E TurcotteSt. Hubert School7:33.00
Josee J EvansNavigateurs7:34.00
Anna A GervaisNavigateurs7:34.50
Madisson PotterAssomption Earlton7:35.00
Sienna TherienTimmins-Porcupine7:37.00
Kaylian BlaisHoly Cross Wolves7:40.00
Cassandra LordSt. Luke School7:42.00
Melody MackewnEnglish Catholic Central7:42.50
Julia RenetteSt Alexander Separate School7:49.00
Tiana JolesSt.Francis Dolphins7:49.50
Sienna Derganc-RenetteSt.Francis Dolphins7:50.00
Linden MorinEcole catholique St-Michel7:54.00
Elizabeth YoungKerns PS8:01.00
Opale BoucherEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:04.00
Isabella I LowerySt. Hubert School8:05.00
Teaghan GibsonKerns PS8:06.00
Cassie HopkinsNLPS Stingers8:06.50
Krystina HewettNLPS Stingers8:11.00
Cheyney ChevrierSt Alexander Separate School8:13.00
Anne-Marie BoucherEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:19.00
Rachel DeDeckerSt. Luke School8:21.00
Lacey L HastingsNavigateurs8:24.00
Destiny PenderTemagami Public School8:26.00
Gracie Vander MeerEnglish Catholic Central8:29.00
Avery RobartsSt.Francis Dolphins8:30.00
Kristen MorrowKerns PS8:34.00
Ellie McClellandHoly Cross Wolves8:35.00
Lauren DonckEnglish Catholic Central8:37.00
Hannah H LachapelleNavigateurs8:41.00
Madisyn BernardHoly Cross Wolves8:43.00
Grace CassidySt.Francis Dolphins8:48.00
Carley BorosHoly Family8:58.00
Alydia PriorAssomption Earlton9:03.00
Annelisa MartelSt.Francis Dolphins9:08.00
Kadence PolsonKiwetin9:15.00
Ava MurrayEnglehart Public School9:19.00
Jordyn SchillemereSt Alexander Separate School9:22.00
Fiona ForestSt Alexander Separate School9:23.00
Elisabeth LajeunesseEcole catholique St-Michel9:24.00
Ryleigh WashquonaikezhikKiwetin9:29.00
Kaila BlunnEnglish Catholic Central9:33.00
Mackenzie BrownEnglish Catholic Central9:34.00
Gabrielle JoySt Pats9:35.00
Abby FurlotteNLPS Stingers10:05.00
Annabelle BourgelasCentral Public School10:08.00
Karley SweeneyNLPS Stingers10:11.00
Katelyn ShailFederal Public School10:14.00
Julia GelinasFederal Public School10:17.00
Hannah LavalleeKerns PS10:20.00
Logan BroderickNLPS Stingers10:23.00
Nitya JulkaNLPS Stingers10:27.00
Anne A PailleNavigateurs10:29.00
Addyson A HerouxNavigateurs10:32.00
Kiera K BeairstoNavigateurs10:41.00
Paisley GlassfordNLPS Stingers10:49.00
Lydia BroganSt. Luke School11:03.00
Robyn R LefebvreSt. Hubert School11:04.00
Eden BouchardMSB11:13.00
Abigail A HopkinsMSB11:14.00
Jenna SchroederKerns PS11:18.00
Ayla A AsselinSt. Hubert School11:18.50
Dannie-Lyn BeaudoinNLPS Stingers11:22.00
Sarah St.GeorgeNLPS Stingers11:25.00
Hailey MigneaultAssomption Earlton11:29.00
Kiera-Lee WilsonSt. Luke School11:29.50
Brooke B CharronMSB11:55.00
Jailyn LebeauSt. Luke School12:01.00
Melody GriffinKerns PS12:05.00

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
No Teams


Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.