trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto9:40.009:46.8710
Ben BattagliaSt. Peter's - BarrieNT9:50.928
Noah AntoineChaminade College - TorontoNT9:51.146
Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College- Toronto9:50.009:52.885
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto10:00.009:55.504
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:40.009:57.823
Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto9:45.0010:01.552
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto10:00.0010:05.681
Patrick HannonNeil McNeil - Toronto10:00.0010:06.36
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT10:07.96
Chris BassoChaminade College - TorontoNT10:13.91
Ronan BradyNeil McNeil - Toronto10:30.0010:15.10
Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT10:20.20
Alex McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto10:40.0010:20.23
Julian MirijelloSt. Michael's College- Toronto10:25.0010:23.44
Jacob BembeneckSt. Michael's College- Toronto10:28.0010:23.91
AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto10:30.0010:27.83
David MarchantSt. Michael's College- Toronto10:22.0010:32.95
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough10:25.0010:33.96
Takayuki MatsuzakiR.H. King AcademyNT10:38.93
Abubaker AzizR.H. King AcademyNT10:39.61
Jake KellyBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT10:46.50
James Zavaros-BairosLeaside - Toronto9:45.0010:48.34
Cameron WooMalvern - TorontoNT10:50.39
Justin Pereira-MendozaCardinal Leger - BramptonNT10:53.79
Declan MeekBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT10:55.19
Isaac BenjaminUpper Canada College - TorontoNT11:03.97
Ben HockemaRiverdale - TorontoNT11:08.07
Azriel GingoyanNeil McNeil - Toronto11:20.0011:14.25
Alehandro LoayzeChaminade College - TorontoNT11:15.05
Shundin ManoharanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT11:19.66
Ali KhanjaniEarl Haig - North YorkNT11:21.81
Eric LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto11:00.0011:30.37
Greg MacPheeSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT11:33.47
Yakhneshan SivaperumanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT11:37.59
Owen MickeviciusMalvern - TorontoNT11:41.27
Mason BiswasRiverdale - TorontoNT11:41.51
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto11:20.0011:45.24
Justin DeLeonFather Redmond - TorontoNT12:22.63
Jeel PatelWoburn - ScarboroughNT12:22.96
Maryan PyatnocmkaFather Redmond - TorontoNT12:34.77
Justin SheppardMalvern - TorontoNT12:38.77
Shelton SpencerJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12:45.00
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.