Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Isaac Marmol
Central Technical
11.80
11.40
Andrew Punzo
St. Michael's College
NT
11.51
David Atkinson
Pope John Paul II
NT
11.54
Keenan Geer
Port Perry HS
NT
11.70
Rob Mitchell
Lawrence Park
NT
11.73
Jaime Peters
Dunbarton
NT
11.74
Nigel Taylor
David & Mary Thomson
14.00
11.78
Edson Jackson
Fr. McGivney
NT
11.89
Jamal Lindo
Dunbarton
NT
11.90
Daniel Jeffers
Oakwood
NT
11.90
Bobby Copeland
Pope John Paul II
NT
11.93
Ryan Clayton
Pine Ridge
11.00
12.00
lisanin arnulf
Fr. Redmond
NT
12.07
Dane Satchell
Chaminade College
11.65
12.08
Geovanni Gibert
R H King
NT
12.13
Andrew Scott
Pope John Paul II
NT
12.18
Matthew Duperrozel
Michael Power St. Joe's
11.90
12.19
Sean Young
St. Robert
NT
12.20
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter
NT
12.23
Nicholas Pileggi
Fr. McGivney
NT
12.23
Malcolm Christie
Chaminade College
12.50
12.25
Shawn Kelly
Oakwood
NT
12.30
Andrew Daly
Sir. Winston Churchill
NT
12.30
Bellal Elsamnah
L'Amoreaux
NT
12.34
Chadrick Sinclair
Marian Academy
NT
12.34
calvin Chan
R H King
NT
12.36
Daniel Locilento
Cardinal Carter
NT
12.45
Mark Greco
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
12.47
James Thompson
Dunbarton
NT
12.50
Mike Estrada
Cardinal Newman
13.80
12.52
Luke Keating
R S McLaughlin
NT
12.53
Tinashe Musaka
Victoria Park
13.50
12.54
Theo Theofilogianaka
Victoria Park
13.00
12.55
T Wagner
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
NT
12.55
Drew Moultray
Cardinal Carter
NT
12.56
Kareem James
Bayview
NT
12.57
Dennis Nguyen
Etobicoke CI
NT
12.60
Keino Dawkins
lester b pearson
NT
12.60
Robert Bell
Dunbarton
NT
12.62
Peter Tzavidas
Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes
NT
12.64
feux lau
Crescent School
NT
12.64
Jung Jong
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
12.68
Victor Webster
St. Martins
NT
12.68
phil franchino
philip pocock css
12.00
12.71
Adam Corbi
Sir. Winston Churchill
NT
12.71
KK Lui
Cardinal Newman
13.10
12.72
Nathan Vaisanen
Markham
13.60
12.73
Ryan Baumhour
Huntsville
12.35
12.75
Kyle Mohns
R S McLaughlin
NT
12.75
Mike Hermans
St. Michael's College
NT
12.75
Marcus Constantine
Chaminade College
12.00
12.80
Peter Rak
John Cabot
NT
12.80
Frazsr Jessop-Klein
Cardinal Carter
NT
12.82
J Buttrum
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
NT
12.82
Daniel Stavroff
St. Joan of Arc
NT
12.84
Devan Man
Huntsville
12.75
12.86
London Burg
Cardinal Carter
NT
12.88
Eric Pezolo
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
12.92
Troy Adams
St. Michael's College
11.80
12.97
Michael Peruzzo
St. Basil's College
NT
12.99
Alex Wong
Bayview
NT
13.00
mark lim
philip pocock css
13.00
13.01
Trevor Chung
Markham
13.40
13.01
Julian Daguiar
Bayview
NT
13.02
glen de mel
St. Patrick
NT
13.02
Cory Williams
Fr. McGivney
NT
13.03
Thomas Cosgrove
Chippewa
NT
13.07
Tyler French
Aurora
NT
13.10
Issa Awweh
Br. Andre
NT
13.13
Richmond Ampofo
Westview Centennial
NT
13.17
Reynold Thomas
Chaminade College
12.50
13.18
Ryan Warren
John Cabot
NT
13.19
Cornell Haynes
Don Mills CI
NT
13.23
Dave Chak
L B Pearson - Burlington
NT
13.24
Naveen Parashar
L'Amoreaux
NT
13.29
Marco Shum
Langstaff
NT
13.30
Giancarlo Deyon
Cardinal Newman
13.80
13.32
Danson Hui
Bayview
NT
13.34
P J Speciale
Cardinal Carter
NT
13.34
Jordan Dawson
St. Robert
NT
13.36
jan sandiego
St. Patrick
NT
13.37
Anthony Chu
Bayview
NT
13.42
Mark makary
Bayview
NT
13.43
Alex Morrison
Aurora
NT
13.54
David Khulman
St. Michael's College
13.20
13.55
dennis jakeer
St. Patrick
NT
13.60
Tomas Kwong
De La Salle College
12.90
13.61
Nick Kachbaia
Central Technical
11.90
13.64
Michael Wenzl
Fr. Redmond
NT
13.67
Kyle Jackson
St. Andrew's College
NT
13.68
Adrian Wan
De La Salle College
14.40
13.69
Paul Levine
St. Michael's College
NT
13.73
allan lee
philip pocock css
14.00
13.75
allan tse
milliken mills highschool
12.50
13.77
Tanbir Islam
Central Technical
11.90
13.79
Derrick Matcar
Pope John Paul II
NT
13.79
Vir Sodhi
Etobicoke CI
NT
13.79
alvin viguilla
Fr. Redmond
NT
13.79
Ray Owasu
Westview Centennial
NT
13.85
Matt Tam
Richview CI
NT
13.88
Andrew Bodrogi
De La Salle College
13.80
13.90
Steven Nicholson
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
14.50
13.90
Jayson Berko
Cardinal Newman
14.00
13.92
Rocky Liu
Etobicoke CI
NT
13.93
Joe Voci
St. Basil's College
NT
13.93
Matt Birarda
St. Andrew's College
NT
13.95
andrew broderick
milliken mills highschool
12.00
13.96
Daniel Kwan
David & Mary Thomson
14.00
13.99
Thanusav Chelvarajah
L'Amoreaux
NT
14.00
Steven Maradin
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
14.00
Rudy Kowlessar
David & Mary Thomson
14.00
14.02
Anthony Scolara
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
14.15
Chris Ion
Bayview
NT
14.20
Kenway Du
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
14.20
David Banyasz
C.H.A.T.-RH.
NT
14.23
Gianmarco Zentena
St. Joan of Arc
NT
14.38
Shanwon Sarvanandan
L'Amoreaux
NT
14.42
Kayto Reeves
Westview Centennial
NT
14.44
Andre Kwok
De La Salle College
14.10
14.45
Charles Warbuton
Etobicoke CI
NT
14.47
peter pham
St. Patrick
NT
14.48
Michael Lee
Etobicoke CI
NT
15.28
Duarte Cesar
Central Technical
11.80
NT
David Elder
Central Technical
11.90
NT
Theo Tsimbidis
Central Technical
12.10
NT
Eric Levesque
St. Charles Garnier
12.00
NT
Michael Bailey
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Adam Lattanzio
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Aaron Abramson
C.H.A.T.-RH.
NT
NT
John Jarvis
Jean Vanier
12.20
NT
Hakim Bnanji
Aurora
NT
NT
Kyle Merkley
Aurora
NT
NT
Andrew Tutton
Aurora
NT
NT
Robert Cilia
Pope John Paul II
NT
NT
George Dimitrov
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Kyle Ferguson-Mitten
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Sang Hua Lee
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Andrew Cheung
L'Amoreaux
NT
NT
Steeds Valentine
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
NT
Jason Lauzon
E. S. Ste. Marie
13.90
NT
Jordan Morris
Uxbridge S S
11.90
NT
Brian Dinnall
Pickering HS
11.70
NT
Joshua Horlock
Pickering HS
11.70
NT
Tim Brooks
Pickering HS
11.60
NT
Jordan Davis
David & Mary Thomson
14.00
NT
Max Burstyn
Don Mills CI
NT
NT
Kent Morgan
Don Mills CI
NT
NT
Chris Villa
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Michael Lorne
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Frank John
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Mike Killian
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
EJ Smith
Royal St. George's Col.
NT
NT
Mike Butler
Royal St. George's Col.
NT
NT
Simon McCamus
Royal St. George's Col.
NT
NT
Matt Yeung
Royal St. George's Col.
NT
NT
Delroy Meyer
Huron Heights
NT
NT
Mark Stinchcombe
R S McLaughlin
NT
NT
Paul Butchard
R S McLaughlin
NT
NT
Josh Stoner
Anderson C.V.I.
NT
NT
Eric Jeffries
Anderson C.V.I.
NT
NT
Matt Schmid
Anderson C.V.I.
NT
NT
Shane Francis
Senator O'Connor
NT
NT
Chris Varneckus
Queen Elizabeth Park
NT
NT
peter xian
Stephen Leacock
13.00
NT
Adam Newton
West Ferris
11.90
NT
William Heslop
Cardinal Newman
14.00
NT
damean bovichandra
Sir. Wilfred Laurier
NT
NT
curtis bassaragh
Lorne Park SS
NT
NT
daniel stan
Lorne Park SS
NT
NT
Vance Lee
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Paul Persaud
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Tyler Ward
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Leighton Kokeram
R H King
NT
NT
Mike MacCharles
Dunbarton
NT
NT
Kris Wells
St. Andrew's College
NT
NT
Daryle Osbourne
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Michael Joseph
Bayview
NT
NT
James Ross
Huron Heights
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Andrew Punzo
St. Michael's College
11.51
11.94
10
David Atkinson
Pope John Paul II
11.54
11.95
8
Jaime Peters
Dunbarton
11.74
11.98
6
Isaac Marmol
Central Technical
11.40
12.06
4
Edson Jackson
Fr. McGivney
11.89
12.23
2
Nigel Taylor
David & Mary Thomson
11.78
12.46
1
Rob Mitchell
Lawrence Park
11.73
NT
Keenan Geer
Port Perry HS
11.70
NT
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en