Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 6, 2005 to May 7, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (406.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jessica Wilson
Birchmount Park C I
ND
5.18
10
Shanika Robinson
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
4.64
8
Angela Valencia
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
4.63
6
Hilary Caton
Clarkson S S
ND
4.53
4
Danielle Rouleau
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
4.52
2
Anthea Mislan
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
4.46
1
Breanne Sherwood
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.32
Claire Stirling
Markham D H S
ND
4.00
Kaylyn Belanger
St. Theresa S S
ND
3.99
Katrina Skadorwa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
3.97
Niki Conforzi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
3.92
Samantha Boyle
Algonquin E S
ND
3.68
KIRSTEN JONES
Pope John Paul I I
ND
3.51
Samantha Leung
Loretto Abbey
ND
3.50
Tiauna Staunton
Paul Dwyer C H S
ND
3.46
Madonna Cicconi
George S. Henry Academy
ND
3.45
Olyvia Testa
Loretto Abbey
ND
3.42
Kimberly Gibson
Algonquin E S
ND
3.39
Cathy Cao
Earl Haig Seconday School
ND
3.39
Nicole Van Amelsfoort
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
ND
3.27
Kimberley Nguyen
Rick Hansen S S
ND
3.19
Alexandra Rogerson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
ND
3.08
Sarah Morgan
Midland S S
ND
2.22
Natasha Henry
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
DNF
Kori Winetu
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNF
Ellena Nichel
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNF
Trudy-Ann Paline
Rick Hansen S S
ND
DNF
Samantha Wilson
Rick Hansen S S
ND
DNF
Shayla Stinis
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNF
LaKasha Johnson
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNF
Katie Arbour
Uxbridge S S
ND
DNF
Nikki Cragg
Uxbridge S S
ND
DNF
Rose Donalds
Branksome Hall
ND
DNF
Karlie De Angelis
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Sarah Sokol
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNF
GAGANDEEP MANGAT
Brampton Centennial S S
ND
DNF
Caitlin Leger
Stouffville D S S
3.80
DNF
Brenda Chiang
University of Toronto Sch
ND
DNF
Kesia Broome
Unionville H S
ND
DNF
Elizabeth DiMattia
Unionville H S
ND
DNF
Svetlina Tchilinguirova
Lawrence Park C I
ND
DNF
Elizabeth Petrov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
DNF
Jenn Delauny
Lawrence Park C I
ND
DNF
Erin Leckie
Birchmount Park C I
ND
DNF
Brittany Scace
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNF
Santa Borel
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNF
Gabriela Opas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNF
Dariya Shushakova
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNF
charlotte everett
Father Redmond C S S
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2005 18:51:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en