Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Records
CCTC
5.80m
1993
Veronica Dyer
R S McLaughlin
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tiniqua Lindo
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.89
10
Camille Wallace
Cardinal Newman
ND
4.71
8
Danielle Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
4.68
6
Andrea Chomyc
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
4.56
3
Sara Plavsic
Branksome Hall
ND
4.56
3
Jaclyn Breg
Eastview S S
ND
4.53
1
Latysha McIntosh
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.50
Erin Ozorio
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
4.45
Isabelle Grise
Thériault ESC
ND
4.44
Talia Leacock-Babb
West Hill C I
ND
4.44
Britney Hess
Eastview S S
ND
4.43
Rakal Byrnes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
4.37
Jesse Ross
St. Theresa S S
ND
4.06
Lindsay Bevan
Bishop Strachan School
ND
3.62
Alana-Kay Walters
Bendale B T I
ND
3.51
Miranda Du Bois
Villanova College
ND
3.50
Mihaela Ivtiminova
Loyola C S S
ND
3.48
Marija Miljkovic
Richview C I
ND
3.22
Alisa Chiem
North Toronto C I
ND
3.03
Sarah Sarpong
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
FOUL
Roshani (Mary) Mariaseelan
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
FOUL
Sandy Escobar
Earl Haig S S
ND
FOUL
Marianna Calabrese
Cardinal Newman
ND
FOUL
Cheyneika Reid
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
FOUL
Olympia Wasley
Richview C I
ND
FOUL
Sumbla Sarfraz
Loyola C S S
ND
FOUL
Anne Sabourin
Abbey Park High School
ND
DNS
Gillian Lee
Abbey Park High School
ND
DNS
Alivia Comrie
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNS
Angela Wu
Northview Heights S S
ND
DNS
Tamryn Loy Son
Abbey Park High School
ND
DNS
Janice D'Sa
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Ana Gugila
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Makovoz Betty
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Mary Chakvetadze
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Naila Abbasova
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Jennifer Lau
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Shaniqua Bailey
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNS
Tiffany Chin
Branksome Hall
ND
DNS
Maria Tyumkin
Langstaff S S
ND
DNS
Liza Quail
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Maxine Mahood
Earl Haig S S
ND
DNS
Rose Tuong
Earl Haig S S
ND
DNS
Soley Georsdottir
Branksome Hall
ND
DNS
Caroline Furgal
Cardinal Newman
ND
DNS
Natalee Prout
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
ND
DNS
Sarah Malone
Abbey Park High School
ND
DNS
Tiphany Betha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
Skyler Rener
Centre Dufferin D H S
ND
DNS
Tiffany Au
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Brianne MacLean
Eastview S S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en