trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
JD MaclellanSt. Michael's College School-1:58.001:56.8710
Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's College School-NT1:58.088
Liam DeepMarkham - MarkhamNT1:58.286
Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College School-2:02.002:00.665
Mark RichardsonLeaside - Toronto1:55.002:03.234
David MarchantSt. Michael's College School-2:02.002:05.623
Aedan RourkeSt. Michael's College School-2:08.002:07.482
Zach GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:08.002:07.921
Alex NeilsonMarkham - MarkhamNT2:08.62
Will BruniCardinal Carter - AuroraNT2:15.87
Ethan TingUnionville - Markham2:10.002:18.12
JaJuan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT2:20.06
Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:22.90
Graeme MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:23.25
Ng'ang'a MuturaSt. Michael's College School-NT2:24.79
Bryn BiemillerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:24.83
David KatzThornhill - ThornhillNT2:28.17
Jahlen SmithMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT2:30.54
Alessandro MetropoulosCardinal Carter - AuroraNT2:31.97
Michael HimelsonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:32.25
Jahisan UthayakumaranVaughan - ThornhillNT2:32.47
Farrell CandySt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:32.72
Jacob SchwarzeDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT2:36.02
Josh GarmanThornhill - ThornhillNT2:36.90
Brian LeWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:38.42
Cameron McMurrayDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT2:40.97
Chad WebsterDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT2:41.67
Ali BasherCardinal Carter - AuroraNT2:46.26
Steven YehFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT2:58.83
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT3:16.97
Raiden GittensMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Ben FoxSt. Michael's College School-2:30.00DNS
Julian MirijelloSt. Michael's College School-2:30.00DNS
Daniel WeisbergWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Michael Silva-AyalaTMS SchoolNTDNS
Michael WangSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College School-2:08.00DNS
Jacob BauerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Connor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:10.00DNS
Tyler PintoDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Minh NguyenCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Tristan De CotiisTMS SchoolNTDNS
Christopher MiddletonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Ryan HoffmanThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Maxmilian FerrariSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Jacob ReinishCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Adam GoldenCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Jacob BembenekSt. Michael's College School-2:08.00DNS
Priath SivaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough2:10.00DNS
Jacob MacriTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Liam RivardLeaside - Toronto1:54.00DNS
Will JonesSutton - Sutton WestNTDNS
Matthew KippelWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Samuel ProssermamWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Brandon TieuMaple - MapleNTDNS
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.